|
|
|
2014 NEATV-MX
- New England ATV Motocross Racing Series |
AK Farms
- Round #2 - May 10, 2014 - Modena, NY |
Complete
ATV Race Results |
Pro Open |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
172 |
HON |
Preston Young |
Westmorland, NY |
1 |
3 |
2 |
969 |
CAN |
Travis Moore |
Paris, TN |
4 |
1 |
3 |
90 |
POL |
Cody Paolella |
Wallingford, CT |
3 |
2 |
4 |
55 |
YAM |
Jared Gessner |
Cudde Backville, NY |
6 |
5 |
5 |
227 |
HON |
Jayden Hickson |
Peterborough, ON |
2 |
10 |
6 |
25 |
HON |
Jon Gynn |
Oakham, MA |
9 |
4 |
7 |
12 |
YAM |
Jon Hansen |
Suffield, CT |
5 |
8 |
8 |
43 |
HON |
Steeve Brier |
St. Ephrem, QC |
8 |
6 |
9 |
419 |
YAM |
Steve Deiana |
Somers, NY |
7 |
9 |
10 |
21x |
CAN |
Mike Troiano |
Guilford, CT |
DNF |
7 |
Pro-am Open |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
172 |
HON |
Preston Young |
Westmorland, NY |
1 |
1 |
2 |
969 |
CAN |
Travis Moore |
Paris, TN |
3 |
2 |
3 |
90 |
POL |
Cody Paolella |
Wallingford, CT |
2 |
4 |
4 |
227 |
HON |
Jayden Hickson |
Peterborough, ON |
4 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
YAM |
Jon Hansen |
Suffield, CT |
5 |
5 |
6 |
94 |
CAN |
Justin Chamberland |
Terryville, CT |
7 |
6 |
7 |
28 |
HON |
Tyler Turner |
Penndel, PA |
6 |
9 |
8 |
419 |
YAM |
Steve Deiana |
Somers, NY |
10 |
7 |
9 |
55 |
YAM |
Jared Gessner |
Cudde Backville, NY |
8 |
10 |
10 |
18 |
SUZ |
Donnie Lovell |
E Wareham, MA |
11 |
8 |
11 |
25 |
HON |
Jon Gynn |
Oakham, MA |
9 |
11 |
DNS |
21x |
CAN |
Mike Troiano |
Guilford, CT |
DNS |
DNS |
Open A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City, State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
207 |
CAN |
Jake Bradway |
Stow, MA |
1 |
1 |
2 |
481 |
YAM |
Aaron Mckinney |
Hope Well Junction, NY |
3 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
CAN |
Jake Chamberland |
Terryville, CT |
2 |
5 |
4 |
8x |
POL |
Ryan Dupont |
Canterbury, CT |
4 |
4 |
5 |
88 |
POL |
Kyle Paolella |
Wallingford, CT |
6 |
3 |
6 |
18 |
SUZ |
Donnie Lovell |
E Wareham, MA |
5 |
8 |
7 |
46 |
YAM |
Chad Yarter |
Gansevoort, NY |
7 |
7 |
8 |
12 |
YAM |
Dylan Roes |
Lowville, NY |
11 |
6 |
9 |
152 |
CAN |
J.t Elliolt |
Delmar, NY |
9 |
12 |
10 |
518 |
YAM |
Chris Hoffarth |
Schodack Landing, NY |
12 |
10 |
11 |
159 |
CAN |
Evan Barnikow |
Bayville, NJ |
14 |
9 |
12 |
300 |
CAN |
Alden Skelton |
Guilford, CT |
13 |
11 |
13 |
996 |
KTM |
Kyle Monroe |
Durham, CT |
8 |
DNS |
14 |
8 |
POL |
Tommy Lombardo |
Matamoras, PA |
10 |
DNS |
15 |
115 |
YAM |
Ryan Angelicola |
Prospect, CT |
15 |
DNS |
Open B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
88 |
KTM |
Paul Niemiec |
Vernon, NJ |
1 |
1 |
2 |
110 |
KTM |
Michael Langlois |
Newport, NH |
2 |
2 |
3 |
68 |
HON |
Nicholas Harkness |
Alliston, ON |
2 |
3 |
4 |
126 |
HON |
Richard Perrini |
Keansburg, NY |
3 |
5 |
5 |
804 |
CAN |
Max Baskin |
Feeding Heills, MA |
5 |
4 |
6 |
17 |
CAN |
Joey Genovese |
Branford, CT |
1 |
10 |
7 |
14x |
YAM |
Patrick Mcgill Jr |
Brewster, NY |
6 |
6 |
8 |
51 |
HON |
Nick St.pierre |
N. Attleboro, MA |
7 |
8 |
9 |
327 |
HON |
Travis Recore |
Malone, NY |
4 |
11 |
10 |
25 |
HON |
Jeffrey Bean |
Bridgewater, MA |
9 |
7 |
11 |
77e |
HON |
Eric Sullivan |
Forked River, NJ |
8 |
9 |
12 |
61 |
HON |
Andy Pallingerini |
N. Grosvandale, CT |
3 |
15 |
13 |
70 |
HON |
Earl T. Heady |
Washington, NJ |
8 |
13 |
14 |
96 |
CAN |
Ryan L. Dyer |
Lebanon, ME |
10 |
12 |
15 |
8 |
CAN |
Jared Ledoux |
Westport, MA |
10 |
14 |
16 |
07 |
HON |
Rui Viera |
Dartmouth, MA |
7 |
17 |
17 |
f12 |
CAN |
Kyle Flora |
Toms River, NJ |
6 |
18 |
18 |
132 |
HON |
Andrew Bean |
Bridgewater, MA |
5 |
19 |
19 |
71 |
SUZ |
Derek Ostuni |
Melville, NY |
4 |
20 |
20 |
811b |
HON |
Nick Boda |
Jackson, NJ |
11 |
16 |
Open C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
333 |
SUZ |
Matt Crown |
Huguenot, NY |
1 |
3 |
2 |
22 |
SUZ |
Ryan Durante |
Rockland, MA |
4 |
2 |
3 |
73 |
HON |
Cole J. Florence |
Danielson, CT |
10 |
1 |
4 |
86 |
YAM |
Shane Fodor |
Rock Hill, NY |
7 |
5 |
5 |
18 |
HON |
Hunter Johnson |
Frederick, MD |
5 |
7 |
6 |
11 |
SUZ |
Chris Messina |
Wallkill, NY |
9 |
4 |
7 |
12x |
HON |
Shayne Gendreau |
Tiverton, RI |
2 |
11 |
8 |
128 |
YAM |
Jon Fiorio |
Cortlandt Manor, NY |
6 |
10 |
9 |
619 |
YAM |
Nichiolas Colombo |
Pocasset, MA |
3 |
13 |
10 |
16 |
KAW |
Craig Lundgren |
Monroe, NY |
12 |
6 |
11 |
36 |
HON |
Mason Pierce |
Oneonta, NY |
13 |
8 |
12 |
563 |
YAM |
Daniel Pierro |
Westwood, NJ |
11 |
14 |
13 |
156 |
YAM |
Michael Arnold |
Troy, NY |
8 |
18 |
14 |
412 |
YAM |
Tim Austin |
Middletown, NY |
19 |
9 |
15 |
977 |
SUZ |
Dana Rinaldi |
Wolcott, CT |
18 |
12 |
16 |
21 |
HON |
Keith Lundgren |
Monroe, NY |
14 |
16 |
17 |
7x |
YAM |
Chris Anderson |
Sandwich, MA |
15 |
17 |
18 |
408 |
YAM |
Tyler Jarvis |
Queensbury, NY |
17 |
19 |
19 |
91 |
CAN |
Matt Wegrzyn |
Linden, NJ |
DNS |
15 |
20 |
112 |
HON |
G M. Linder |
Wayne, NJ |
16 |
DNS |
DNS |
578 |
YAM |
John Kreusch |
Montvale, NY |
DNS |
DNS |
30+ Open C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
141 |
HON |
Robert Burbridge |
Port Jervis, PA |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9x |
HON |
Dennis Sharpe |
Bridgewater, MA |
2 |
2 |
3 |
94 |
SUZ |
Jason Paquette |
Lisbon, CT |
3 |
3 |
4 |
47 |
HON |
Jerry Terpay |
Lebanon, NJ |
4 |
4 |
5 |
7x |
YAM |
Chris Anderson |
Sandwich, MA |
5 |
7 |
6 |
95 |
YAM |
Greg Congdon |
Canterbury, CT |
8 |
6 |
7 |
97 |
SUZ |
Jason Dufresne |
Mansfield, CT |
6 |
8 |
8 |
56 |
YAM |
Patrick Mcgill Sr |
Brewster, NY |
11 |
5 |
9 |
8 |
SUZ |
Roberto Rivera |
Yonkers, NY |
10 |
9 |
10 |
304 |
YAM |
John Hughson |
Wilmington, MA |
9 |
10 |
11 |
421 |
YAM |
Sean Familetti |
Scranton, PA |
7 |
12 |
12 |
30 |
HON |
Joseph Concia |
Poughkeepsie, NY |
12 |
11 |
4 Stroke A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
8x |
POL |
Ryan Dupont |
Canterbury, CT |
1 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
CAN |
Jake Chamberland |
Terryville, CT |
2 |
3 |
3 |
481 |
YAM |
Aaron Mckinney |
Hope Well Junction, NY |
3 |
4 |
4 |
207 |
CAN |
Jake Bradway |
Stow, MA |
7 |
1 |
5 |
518 |
YAM |
Chris Hoffarth |
Schodack Landing, NY |
5 |
5 |
6 |
152 |
CAN |
J.t Elliolt |
Delmar, NY |
4 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
POL |
Tommy Lombardo |
Matamoras, PA |
6 |
7 |
8 |
300 |
CAN |
Alden Skelton |
Guilford, CT |
9 |
9 |
9 |
47 |
HON |
James Mather |
Prospect, CT |
8 |
10 |
10 |
159 |
CAN |
Evan Barnikow |
Bayville, NJ |
12 |
8 |
11 |
573 |
YAM |
Jack Rosenkrans |
Montrose, PA |
10 |
11 |
12 |
19 |
CAN |
Jeremy Rinaldi |
Wolcott, CT |
11 |
12 |
4 Stroke B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
24x |
WAL |
Alan Myers |
Sewell, NJ |
2 |
3 |
2 |
724 |
CAN |
Chris Dipietro |
Stamford, CT |
4 |
2 |
3 |
59 |
SUZ |
Nick Weaver |
Hastings, NY |
5 |
4 |
4 |
14x |
YAM |
Patrick Mcgill Jr |
Brewster, NY |
8 |
5 |
5 |
68 |
HON |
Nicholas Harkness |
Alliston, ON |
7 |
6 |
6 |
24 |
HON |
Austin Nott |
Wallkill, NY |
14 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
CAN |
Alex Parker |
Brimfield, MA |
3 |
13 |
8 |
906 |
CAN |
Eric Owens |
Hurleyville, NY |
11 |
7 |
9 |
110 |
KTM |
Michael Langlois |
Newport, NH |
1 |
17 |
10 |
17 |
CAN |
Joey Genovese |
Branford, CT |
9 |
10 |
11 |
804 |
CAN |
Max Baskin |
Feeding Heills, MA |
12 |
8 |
12 |
520 |
SUZ |
Stephen George |
Wharton, NJ |
13 |
9 |
13 |
194 |
YAM |
Austin Desrocher |
Plattsburgh, NY |
10 |
12 |
14 |
61 |
HON |
Andy Pallingerini |
N. Grosvandale, CT |
6 |
16 |
15 |
77e |
HON |
Eric Sullivan |
Forked River, NJ |
18 |
11 |
16 |
51 |
HON |
Nick St.pierre |
N. Attleboro, MA |
15 |
15 |
17 |
235 |
HON |
Joshua Flint |
Potsdam, NY |
17 |
14 |
18 |
63 |
SUZ |
Jack Durkin |
Waccabuc, NY |
16 |
DNS |
Youth Open |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
31 |
HON |
Travis Wotring |
Zionsville, PA |
1 |
1 |
2 |
537 |
JB |
Davis Eames |
East Hampton, NY |
3 |
2 |
3 |
999 |
HON |
Ronnie Rich |
Shelton, CT |
2 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
HON |
Ethan Finch |
Sidney Ctr, NY |
4 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
HON |
Joshua Holley |
Shermansdale, PA |
5 |
5 |
6 |
70 |
HON |
Cole Wuellenweber |
Bow, NH |
7 |
6 |
7 |
231 |
HON |
David Swan |
W Milford, NJ |
6 |
7 |
8 |
15 |
COB |
Liam Johnson |
Frederick, MD |
8 |
8 |
9 |
f12 |
HON |
Seth Flora |
Toms River, NJ |
9 |
9 |
4 Stroke C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
73 |
HON |
Cole J. Florence |
Danielson, CT |
1 |
1 |
2 |
24 |
WAL |
Alan Myers |
Sewell, NJ |
2 |
2 |
3 |
12x |
HON |
Shayne Gendreau |
Tiverton, RI |
3 |
3 |
4 |
619 |
YAM |
Nichiolas Colombo |
Pocasset, MA |
6 |
4 |
5 |
128 |
YAM |
Jon Fiorio |
Cortlandt Manor, NY |
5 |
6 |
6 |
47 |
HON |
Jerry Terpay |
Lebanon, NJ |
7 |
7 |
7 |
91 |
CAN |
Matt Wegrzyn |
Linden, NJ |
11 |
5 |
8 |
85 |
YAM |
Dominik Kretowicz |
Avenel, NJ |
8 |
8 |
9 |
36 |
HON |
Mason Pierce |
Oneonta, NY |
4 |
12 |
10 |
712 |
SUZ |
William Dunn |
Cambridge, ON |
9 |
9 |
11 |
188 |
SUZ |
Matt Elliot |
Salisbury, CT |
10 |
11 |
12 |
843 |
HON |
Goober Laflesh |
Malone, NY |
12 |
10 |
DNS |
201 |
YAM |
Christopher Arnold |
Troy, NY |
DNS |
DNS |
College Boy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
207 |
CAN |
Jake Bradway |
Stow, MA |
1 |
1 |
2 |
88 |
POL |
Kyle Paolella |
Wallingford, CT |
3 |
2 |
3 |
19 |
CAN |
Jeremy Rinaldi |
Wolcott, CT |
2 |
3 |
4 |
46 |
YAM |
Chad Yarter |
Gansevoort, NY |
6 |
4 |
5 |
724 |
CAN |
Chris Dipietro |
Stamford, CT |
5 |
5 |
6 |
67 |
CAN |
Jacob Ledoux |
Westport, MA |
7 |
6 |
7 |
996 |
KTM |
Kyle Monroe |
Durham, CT |
4 |
9 |
8 |
31 |
HON |
Alex Loeb |
North Salem, NY |
8 |
8 |
9 |
977 |
SUZ |
Dana Rinaldi |
Wolcott, CT |
9 |
10 |
10 |
18 |
HON |
Hunter Johnson |
Frederick, MD |
DSQ |
7 |
DNF |
275 |
HON |
Chris Davis |
Parish, NY |
DNF |
DNS |
Womens Open |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
190 |
HON |
Lacey Hickson |
Peterborough, ON |
1 |
1 |
2 |
537 |
JB |
Davis Eames |
East Hampton, NY |
2 |
2 |
3 |
171 |
HON |
Larissa Griffiths |
Middletown, NY |
3 |
3 |
4 |
573 |
YAM |
Sarah Rose Moore |
Huntingdon Valley, PA |
4 |
4 |
5 |
713 |
JB |
Emily Post |
Warwick, NY |
5 |
5 |
6 |
93 |
HON |
Caitlin Hebert |
Tolland, CT |
6 |
6 |
30+ Open B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
45 |
KTM |
Robert Gillespie |
Wallkill, NY |
1 |
1 |
2 |
53 |
SUZ |
Chris Wall |
Manville, NJ |
4 |
2 |
3 |
07 |
HON |
Rui Viera |
Dartmouth, MA |
2 |
4 |
4 |
27 |
SUZ |
Lucas Smith |
Tully, NY |
7 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
HON |
Dave Florence |
Danielson, CT |
6 |
5 |
6 |
573 |
YAM |
Jack Rosenkrans |
Montrose, PA |
5 |
6 |
7 |
122 |
HON |
Mathieu Atkins |
Meriden, CT |
3 |
DNS |
25+ Open |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
88 |
KTM |
Paul Niemiec |
Vernon, NJ |
1 |
1 |
2 |
47 |
HON |
James Mather |
Prospect, CT |
3 |
2 |
3 |
115 |
YAM |
Ryan Angelicola |
Prospect, CT |
2 |
3 |
4 |
94 |
SUZ |
Jason Paquette |
Lisbon, CT |
5 |
4 |
5 |
95 |
YAM |
Greg Congdon |
Canterbury, CT |
7 |
5 |
6 |
97 |
SUZ |
Jason Dufresne |
Mansfield, CT |
8 |
7 |
7 |
421 |
YAM |
Sean Familetti |
Scranton, PA |
10 |
6 |
8 |
70 |
HON |
Earl T. Heady |
Washington, NJ |
9 |
8 |
9 |
520 |
SUZ |
Stephen George |
Wharton, NJ |
6 |
DNF |
10 |
71 |
SUZ |
Derek Ostuni |
Melville, NY |
4 |
DNS |
40+ Open |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
141 |
HON |
Robert Burbridge |
Port Jervis, PA |
1 |
1 |
2 |
30 |
HON |
Joseph Concia |
Poughkeepsie, NY |
2 |
2 |
3 |
21 |
YAM |
Rick Spurlin |
Dover, NH |
3 |
3 |
4 |
17 |
Unk |
Sean Moran |
Red Bank, NJ |
4 |
DNS |
Production Stock C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
231 |
HON |
David Swan |
W Milford, NJ |
1 |
1 |
2 |
799 |
CAN |
Cortney Grant |
Moira, NY |
2 |
2 |
3 |
133 |
YAM |
Shawn Feller |
Mount Marion, NY |
3 |
3 |
4 |
71 |
KAW |
Jordan Dunn |
Cambridge, ON |
4 |
4 |
DNF |
80 |
SUZ |
Nicholas Atkins |
Meriden, CT |
DNF |
DNS |
50 Limited |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
586 |
DRR |
Dareck Graham |
Corinth, NY |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
DRR |
Themi Kapopoulos |
Speonk, NY |
6 |
2 |
3 |
250 |
APX |
Landon Flint |
Potsdam, NY |
5 |
3 |
4 |
259 |
DRR |
Kaiden Hughes |
Malone, NY |
7 |
4 |
5 |
19 |
DRR |
Alex Kapopoulos |
Speonk, NY |
2 |
DNF |
6 |
969 |
DRR |
Jack Whitcher |
Warron, NH |
3 |
DNF |
7 |
631 |
DRR |
Hayden J. Romer |
Castleton, NY |
8 |
DNS |
50 Modified |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
29 |
DRR |
William Moore |
Rosenhayn, NJ |
2 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
DRR |
Brayden Zalbert |
Melville, NY |
1 |
3 |
3 |
586 |
DRR |
Dareck Graham |
Corinth, NY |
3 |
2 |
4 |
221 |
DRR |
Zach Dufresne |
Valleyfalls, NJ |
4 |
4 |
5 |
969 |
DRR |
Jack Whitcher |
Warron, NH |
5 |
5 |
6 |
19 |
DRR |
Alex Kapopoulos |
Speonk, NY |
6 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
COB |
Tyler Lombardo |
Matamoras, PA |
DNS |
7 |
70 Limited |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
23 |
DRR |
Zach Decker |
Zionsville, PA |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
DRR |
Daniel M. Balzano |
North Branford, CT |
1 |
2 |
3 |
29 |
DRR |
William Moore |
Rosenhayn, NJ |
3 |
5 |
4 |
822 |
APX |
Seth Reese |
Holland Patent, NY |
8 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
APX |
Brayden Zalbert |
Melville, NY |
5 |
6 |
6 |
58 |
DRR |
Carson Stoquert |
East Syracuse, NY |
4 |
7 |
7 |
99 |
APX |
Edmond Trottier |
Billerica, MA |
6 |
8 |
8 |
13 |
DRR |
Jayden (rocky) Paciorek |
West Hatfield, MA |
7 |
9 |
9 |
488 |
DRR |
Dane Molander |
Middletown, PA |
13 |
4 |
10 |
f12 |
APX |
Richard Flora |
Toms River, NJ |
9 |
10 |
11 |
88 |
DRR |
Steven Walters |
Hopewell, NJ |
10 |
13 |
12 |
22 |
APX |
Richie Contino |
Bozrah, CT |
12 |
12 |
13 |
17 |
APX |
Cody Contino |
Bozrah, CT |
14 |
12 |
14 |
726 |
DRR |
Dylan Warner |
Malone, NY |
11 |
DNF |
15 |
221 |
DRR |
Zach Dufresne |
Valleyfalls, NJ |
DNS |
11 |
70 Modified |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
99 |
APX |
Edmond Trottier |
Billerica, MA |
1 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
DRR |
Jayden (rocky) Paciorek |
West Hatfield, MA |
3 |
2 |
90 Auto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
5 |
DRR |
Daniel M. Balzano |
North Branford, CT |
1 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
APX |
Riley Zalbert |
Melville, NY |
2 |
2 |
3 |
822 |
APX |
Seth Reese |
Holland Patent, NY |
4 |
3 |
4 |
03 |
APX |
Hayden Norris |
West Gardiner, ME |
5 |
5 |
5 |
58 |
DRR |
Carson Stoquert |
East Syracuse, NY |
7 |
4 |
6 |
13 |
DRR |
Jayden (rocky) Paciorek |
West Hatfield, MA |
8 |
6 |
7 |
23 |
DRR |
Zach Decker |
Zionsville, PA |
3 |
DNF |
8 |
488 |
DRR |
Dane Molander |
Middletown, PA |
6 |
DNF |
90 Modified |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
713 |
JB |
Emily Post |
Warwick, NY |
1 |
1 |
2 |
919 |
COB |
Tyler Rich |
Shelton, CT |
2 |
3 |
3 |
891 |
JB |
Matthew Hirschfeld |
Amsterdam, NY |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
DRR |
Daniel M. Balzano |
North Branford, CT |
6 |
2 |
5 |
03 |
APX |
Hayden Norris |
West Gardiner, ME |
5 |
5 |
6 |
15 |
COB |
Liam Johnson |
Frederick, MD |
4 |
8 |
7 |
218 |
COB |
Collin Roberts |
Vernon Center, NY |
8 |
7 |
8 |
118 |
YAM |
Sarah Post |
Warwick, NY |
7 |
9 |
9 |
23 |
DRR |
Zach Decker |
Zionsville, PA |
DNS |
6 |
Mothers Day |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
0 |
235 |
Unk |
Amanda Flint |
|
1 |
|
0 |
22 |
Unk |
Natalie Durante |
|
2 |
|
0 |
537 |
POL |
Melissa Eames |
|
3 |
|
0 |
70 |
Unk |
Jan Heady |
|
4 |
|
0 |
843 |
Unk |
Kim Laflesh |
|
5 |
|
0 |
421 |
Unk |
Lori Grudzinski |
|
6 |
|
0 |
xxx |
Unk |
Thresa Paolella |
|
DNS |
|
0 |
408 |
Unk |
Melynda Jarvis |
|
DNS |
|
0 |
141 |
Unk |
Wynter Burbridge |
|
DNS |
|
0 |
156 |
Unk |
Kelly Arnold |
|
DNS |
|
0 |
573 |
Unk |
Kathy Moore |
|
DNS |
|
0 |
99 |
Unk |
Karen Trottier |
|
DNS |
|
Open B Div 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
17 |
CAN |
Joey Genovese |
Branford, CT |
1 |
10 |
2 |
110 |
KTM |
Michael Langlois |
Newport, NH |
2 |
2 |
3 |
61 |
HON |
Andy Pallingerini |
N. Grosvandale, CT |
3 |
15 |
4 |
327 |
HON |
Travis Recore |
Malone, NY |
4 |
11 |
5 |
132 |
HON |
Andrew Bean |
Bridgewater, MA |
5 |
19 |
6 |
14x |
YAM |
Patrick Mcgill Jr |
Brewster, NY |
6 |
6 |
7 |
07 |
HON |
Rui Viera |
Dartmouth, MA |
7 |
17 |
8 |
70 |
HON |
Earl T. Heady |
Washington, NJ |
8 |
13 |
9 |
25 |
HON |
Jeffrey Bean |
Bridgewater, MA |
9 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
CAN |
Jared Ledoux |
Westport, MA |
10 |
14 |
Open B Consi 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
25 |
HON |
Jeffrey Bean |
Bridgewater, MA |
9 |
7 |
1 |
96 |
CAN |
Ryan L. Dyer |
Lebanon, ME |
10 |
12 |
1 |
8 |
CAN |
Jared Ledoux |
Westport, MA |
10 |
14 |
1 |
811b |
HON |
Nick Boda |
Jackson, NJ |
11 |
16 |
DNS |
63 |
SUZ |
Jack Durkin |
Waccabuc, NY |
9 |
|
Open B Div 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
88 |
KTM |
Paul Niemiec |
Vernon, NJ |
1 |
1 |
2 |
68 |
HON |
Nicholas Harkness |
Alliston, ON |
2 |
3 |
3 |
126 |
HON |
Richard Perrini |
Keansburg, NY |
3 |
5 |
4 |
71 |
SUZ |
Derek Ostuni |
Melville, NY |
4 |
20 |
5 |
804 |
CAN |
Max Baskin |
Feeding Heills, MA |
5 |
4 |
6 |
f12 |
CAN |
Kyle Flora |
Toms River, NJ |
6 |
18 |
7 |
51 |
HON |
Nick St.pierre |
N. Attleboro, MA |
7 |
8 |
8 |
77e |
HON |
Eric Sullivan |
Forked River, NJ |
8 |
9 |
9 |
63 |
SUZ |
Jack Durkin |
Waccabuc, NY |
9 |
|
10 |
96 |
CAN |
Ryan L. Dyer |
Lebanon, ME |
10 |
12 |
11 |
811b |
HON |
Nick Boda |
Jackson, NJ |
11 |
16 |
Pit Bike Stock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
0 |
37 |
HON |
Cole J. Florence |
Danielson, CT |
1 |
|
0 |
19 |
CAN |
Jeremy Rinaldi |
Wolcott, CT |
2 |
|
0 |
25 |
HON |
Jeffrey Bean |
Bridgewater, MA |
3 |
|
0 |
73 |
SUZ |
Dana Rinaldi |
Wolcott, CT |
4 |
|
0 |
24 |
WAL |
Alan Myers |
Sewell, NJ |
5 |
|
0 |
31 |
HON |
Travis Wotring |
Zionsville, PA |
6 |
|
0 |
4 |
HON |
Ronnie Rich |
Shelton, CT |
7 |
|
0 |
34 |
HON |
Aaron Potter |
Wallkill, NY |
8 |
|
0 |
xxxx |
POL |
Kenyon Nott |
|
9 |
|
0 |
171 |
HON |
Larissa Griffiths |
Middletown, NY |
10 |
|
Pit Bike 40+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
0 |
7 |
KAW |
John Holley |
|
1 |
|
Race Results |
|
|
Race: 28 |
|
|
Printed: |
SxS Production Open |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
67 |
CAN |
Wayne Chamberland |
Terryville, CT |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
POL |
Keith L'oid |
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
POL |
Robert Boynton |
Toms River, NJ |
1 |
6 |
4 |
11 |
POL |
Gary Edwards |
Rutland, VT |
4 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
POL |
Scott Barnikow |
Bayville, NJ |
DNF |
1 |
6 |
7x |
POL |
Dennis Espinosa |
Sussex, NJ |
5 |
DNF |
7 |
01 |
POL |
Rick Clifton |
Toms River, NJ |
DNF |
7 |
8 |
537 |
JB |
Davis Eames |
East Hampton, NY |
DNS |
3 |
DNF |
737 |
POL |
Ryan Steele |
|
DNF |
DNS |
DNF |
40 |
HON |
David Payne |
Danbury, CT |
DNF |
DNS |
Race Results |
|
|
Race: 29 |
|
|
Printed: |
XC A Class |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
21 |
YAM |
Rick Spurlin |
Dover, NH |
1 |
1 |
Race Results |
|
|
Race: 30 |
|
|
Printed: |
XC Pro-am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finish |
Number |
Brand |
Name |
City,State |
Moto 1 |
Moto 2 |
1 |
1 |
YAM |
Scott Samuel |
Medway, MA |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Copyright
2002-2022, ATV Riders All Rights Reserved - ATV
Riders Forum - Message Board - Archive |
|
|