|
|
|
2008 GNCC ATV Racing -
"The Triton" - Round One
|
Melbourne, Florida - March
02, 2008
|
Morning Overall ATV Race
Results
|
Overall Finish Results
|
|
|
|
|
| 197 Entries
|
|
Place
| Racer
| City, State
| Class
| Nbr
| Brand
| Laps
| Elapsed
|
1
| Angel M. Atwell
| Kennerdell, PA
| Women
| 202
| HON
| 6
| 02:06:48
|
2
| Traci L. Cecco
| Shamokin, PA
| Women
| 498
| YAM
| 6
| 02:08:16
|
3
| Richard Cecco
| Mechanicsburg, PA
| U2
| 494
| CAN
| 6
| 02:10:25
|
4
| Michael Swift
| Lewisburg, TN
| 4x4 Limited
| 493
| CAN
| 6
| 02:10:54
|
5
| Bryan Buckhannon
| Beckley, WV
| 4x4 Open
| 220
| CAN
| 6
| 02:12:58
|
6
| Walker E. Fowler
| Rogers, OH
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 468
| YAM
| 6
| 02:13:23
|
7
| Clifton A. Beasley
| Chapel Hill, TN
| 4x4 Lites
| 497
| CAN
| 6
| 02:14:14
|
8
| Casey Cardin
| Marshall, OK
| 4x4 Open
| 502
| YAM
| 6
| 02:15:11
|
9
| Jennifer L. Albright
| Malabar, FL
| Women
| 499
| YAM
| 6
| 02:16:35
|
10
| John T. Kenney Jr
| Washington, NJ
| Super Senior (50+)
| 435
| HON
| 6
| 02:17:15
|
11
| Jeffrey Rastrelli
| Palm City, FL
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 459
| HON
| 6
| 02:17:26
|
12
| Justin Kirchhoff
| Greensburg, IN
| 16-19 C
| 620
| HON
| 6
| 02:18:21
|
13
| John Gallagher
| Aurora, OH
| Super Senior (50+)
| 208
| POL
| 6
| 02:18:24
|
14
| Mike Kiser
| Alva, FL
| Super Senior (50+)
| 5001
| YAM
| 6
| 02:20:00
|
15
| Jerime K. Dudding
| Daniels, WV
| 4x4 Lites
| 474
| CAN
| 6
| 02:20:32
|
16
| Stephanie Parton
| Malta, OH
| Women
| 520
| YAM
| 6
| 02:21:03
|
17
| David D. Moore
| Lake Placid, FL
| 16-19 C
| 532
| SUZ
| 6
| 02:21:22
|
18
| Stefanie A. Verkade
| Asbury, NJ
| Women
| 219
| HON
| 6
| 02:21:27
|
19
| Will Wilkinson
| Glasgow, KY
| 24+ C
| 495
| HON
| 6
| 02:21:56
|
20
| Jerry G. Richards
| Weirton, WV
| Sportsman A/B
| 460
| YAM
| 6
| 02:24:32
|
21
| Jamie L. Bougher
| Westwood, NJ
| 4x4 Limited
| 485
| CAN
| 6
| 02:24:57
|
22
| David Bailey
| Spring Hill, FL
| 4x4 Limited
| 512
| KAW
| 6
| 02:24:58
|
23
| Bobby J. Ousley
| Cumberland Gap, TN
| 4x4 Open
| 406
| CAT
| 6
| 02:25:40
|
24
| Kenneth J. Ziegler
| Sarasota, FL
| Sportsman A/B
| 426
| SUZ
| 6
| 02:25:43
|
25
| Bill W. Ayers
| Tampa, FL
| 30+ C
| 450
| YAM
| 6
| 02:26:18
|
26
| Jennifer E. Fulkerson
| Bowling Green, KY
| Women
| 225
| YAM
| 6
| 02:27:46
|
27
| Shanna R. Bradshaw
| Woodbine, MD
| Women
| 223
| HON
| 6
| 02:28:35
|
28
| Ken C. Robey
| Martins Ferry, OH
| 4x4 Lites
| 510
| KYM
| 6
| 02:28:40
|
29
| Andrew W. Langston
| Cutler, IN
| 4x4 Limited
| 491
| KAW
| 6
| 02:29:01
|
30
| Martin S. Laurich
| Cartersville, GA
| 4x4 Open
| 537
| CAN
| 6
| 02:32:20
|
31
| Scott Kilby
| Waynesville, NC
| 4x4 Open
| 415
| CAN
| 6
| 02:36:57
|
32
| Brandon Sturdevant
| Beverly, WV
| U2
| 442
| CAN
| 6
| 02:41:28
|
33
| John R. Rowling
| La Grange, KY
| Sportsman A/B
| 516
| SUZ
| 5
| 01:47:32
|
34
| Jim Sheer
| Fruitland Park, FL
| Sportsman A/B
| 467
| HON
| 5
| 01:56:43
|
35
| Jeff W. Robinson
| Connellys Sprin, NC
| 36+ C
| 420
| HON
| 5
| 01:57:44
|
36
| Gage Rickman
| Babson Park, FL
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 5012
| HON
| 5
| 01:57:56
|
37
| Robert Kunkle
| East Palestine, OH
| 30+ C
| 524
| HON
| 5
| 01:58:23
|
38
| Scott Norton
| Laurel, MD
| 36+ C
| 584
| HON
| 5
| 01:59:31
|
39
| Gabriel M. Baltazar
| Stafford, VA
| 30+ C
| 408
| HON
| 5
| 02:00:08
|
40
| Michael E. Marley
| Osgood, IN
| 16-19 C
| 445
| HON
| 5
| 02:00:34
|
41
| Keith A. Knauss
| Ocklawaha, FL
| 36+ C
| 436
| HON
| 5
| 02:00:44
|
42
| Tommy Jenks
| Theodore, AL
| 36+ C
| 914
| HON
| 5
| 02:00:50
|
43
| Brandon K. Gills
| Valdese, NC
| 20+ C
| 465
| ATK
| 5
| 02:01:22
|
44
| Tim Cloud
| Brookville, FL
| 24+ C
| 802
| SUZ
| 5
| 02:01:25
|
45
| Jonathan L. Shelley
| Grantsville, MD
| U2
| 417
| KAW
| 5
| 02:01:29
|
46
| Jonathan J. Benham
| Osgood, IN
| 20+ C
| 446
| HON
| 5
| 02:01:36
|
47
| Kevin E. Gills
| Valdese, NC
| 20+ C
| 461
| ATK
| 5
| 02:01:41
|
48
| Andrew D. Green
| Millfield, OH
| 16-19 C
| 416
| YAM
| 5
| 02:02:01
|
49
| William Naber
| Palm Bay, FL
| 36+ C
| 704
| YAM
| 5
| 02:02:14
|
50
| Jordan A. Dusenberry
| New Lexington, OH
| 16-19 C
| 696
| YAM
| 5
| 02:02:19
|
51
| Robert F. Obrick
| Shamokin, PA
| U2
| 412
| KAW
| 5
| 02:02:50
|
52
| James Perry
| Adelphus, KY
| Sportsman A/B
| 619
| HON
| 5
| 02:02:52
|
53
| Chase A. Ottway
| Murray, KY
| 20+ C
| 403
| HON
| 5
| 02:02:58
|
54
| Danny L. Jessee
| Pennington Gap, VA
| U2
| 471
| KAW
| 5
| 02:03:00
|
55
| Wade Bethge
| Trevorton, PA
| 16-19 C
| 470
| YAM
| 5
| 02:03:24
|
56
| Jacob Fort
| Palm Harbor, FL
| 16-19 C
| 517
| POL
| 5
| 02:03:37
|
57
| Hans P. Luenger
| Cleveland, OH
| 36+ C
| 418
| KTM
| 5
| 02:03:46
|
58
| Cody Ellison
| Miami, FL
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 430
| HON
| 5
| 02:03:55
|
59
| Danny Hoskins
| Canada
| 16-19 C
| 924
| HON
| 5
| 02:03:56
|
60
| Jake L. Lyrus
| Monroe, TN
| 16-19 C
| 490
| HON
| 5
| 02:04:06
|
61
| Hunter Houpe
| Lake Wales, FL
| 16-19 C
| 5006
| YAM
| 5
| 02:04:07
|
62
| Jospeh Langmeyer
| Loxchetchee, FL
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 828
| HON
| 5
| 02:04:22
|
63
| Sherwin Phillips
| Easley, SC
| 4x4 Limited
| 482
| CAN
| 5
| 02:04:50
|
64
| Mike Ockerman
| Marshall, IL
| Super Senior (50+)
| 448
| YAM
| 5
| 02:06:08
|
65
| Kevin M. Dvorak
| Newark, DE
| 24+ C
| 462
| HON
| 5
| 02:06:26
|
66
| Mike H. Penland
| Rabun Gap, GA
| 4x4 Limited
| 432
| CAN
| 5
| 02:06:27
|
67
| Matthew Close
| Quarrysville, PA
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 367
| HON
| 5
| 02:06:33
|
68
| Aaron J. Delancey
| Saint Louisvill, OH
| 30+ C
| 480
| POL
| 5
| 02:06:51
|
69
| Ryan Reighard
| Gibsonton, FL
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 492
| HON
| 5
| 02:07:10
|
70
| James P. Cibella
| Loxahatchee, FL
| 36+ C
| 405
| HON
| 5
| 02:07:15
|
71
| David Jessee
| Pennington Gap, VA
| 4x4 Limited
| 472
| CAN
| 5
| 02:07:24
|
72
| Joey Duvall
| Edmonton, KY
| 30+ C
| 443
| KTM
| 5
| 02:07:49
|
73
| Travis Nicholson
| Bedford, IN
| 24+ C
| 521
| HON
| 5
| 02:08:26
|
74
| Frank Bartus
| West Palm Beach, FL
| 36+ C
| 410
| HON
| 5
| 02:08:32
|
75
| Geoff Marquand
| New Smyrna Beac, FL
| Super Senior (50+)
| 409
| HON
| 5
| 02:08:35
|
76
| Ramon A. Lopez
| Tampa, FL
| 30+ C
| 449
| YAM
| 5
| 02:08:53
|
77
| Kenneth L. Shepherd
| Leitchfield, KY
| 36+ C
| 456
| HON
| 5
| 02:09:05
|
78
| Robin E. Seitz
| Mount Gilead, OH
| 30+ C
| 519
| HON
| 5
| 02:09:23
|
79
| Jake H. Bayless
| Speedwell, TN
| 20+ C
| 407
| YAM
| 5
| 02:09:49
|
80
| Jerry L. Dunaway
| Leitchfield, KY
| 36+ C
| 453
| HON
| 5
| 02:10:24
|
81
| Joseph A. Difranco
| Northport, FL
| 36+ C
| 427
| SUZ
| 5
| 02:11:14
|
82
| Dominic Bell I
| Campbellsburg, IN
| 24+ C
| 522
| KAW
| 5
| 02:12:29
|
83
| Robert Hoffman
| Orlando, FL
| 4x4 Open
| 504
| KAW
| 5
| 02:13:17
|
84
| Mike R. Rodgers
| Indian Harbour, FL
| U2
| 478
| CAN
| 5
| 02:13:18
|
85
| Don Higbee
| Casper, WY
| U2
| 451
| CAN
| 5
| 02:14:21
|
86
| Josh A. Rich
| Greensburg, IN
| 30+ C
| 538
| YAM
| 5
| 02:14:25
|
87
| Gregory D. Payton
| Terre Haute, IN
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 458
| HON
| 5
| 02:14:25
|
88
| Steven W. Meadows
| Glen Morgan, WV
| 30+ C
| 433
| HON
| 5
| 02:14:31
|
89
| Curtis Sattorfield
| Arthur, TN
| 36+ C
| 814
| YAM
| 5
| 02:14:39
|
90
| Shawn Galloway
| Balsam Grove, NC
| U2
| 486
| CAN
| 5
| 02:14:48
|
91
| Dave Porzi
| Mount Carmel, PA
| 4x4 Open
| 452
| SUZ
| 5
| 02:14:50
|
92
| Mark A. Coffey
| Blairsville, GA
| 4x4 Limited
| 424
| BOM
| 5
| 02:15:10
|
93
| John Davis
| Blacksburg, SC
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 483
| HON
| 5
| 02:15:11
|
94
| Jenny Ellis
| Vero Beach, FL
| Women Novice
| 518
| YAM
| 5
| 02:15:17
|
95
| Justin Lodoceur
| Spring Hill, FL
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 910
| HON
| 5
| 02:15:37
|
96
| James M. Miller
| Mount Hope, WV
| 30+ C
| 838
| CAN
| 5
| 02:16:00
|
97
| Clifton Williams
| Stuart, FL
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 715
| HON
| 5
| 02:16:02
|
98
| Ted Haladyna
| Northville, MI
| 4x4 Open
| 5002
| SUZ
| 5
| 02:16:28
|
99
| Marcus Burnham
| Milton, FL
| 36+ C
| 529
| HON
| 5
| 02:16:43
|
100
| Brian Thomas
| Glasgow, KY
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 527
| HON
| 5
| 02:17:03
|
101
| Brandon K. Rathbone
| Balsam Grove, NC
| 30+ C
| 484
| KAW
| 5
| 02:17:13
|
102
| Justin Starnes
| Granite Falls, NC
| 16-19 C
| 747
| HON
| 5
| 02:17:33
|
103
| Justin Sessions
| Terlton, OK
| 16-19 C
| 668
| HON
| 5
| 02:18:21
|
104
| Charlie Welch
| Franklin, IN
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 5009
| HON
| 5
| 02:18:53
|
105
| James Boothe
| Yemassee, SC
| U2
| 834
| CAN
| 5
| 02:19:34
|
106
| William C. Eriksen
| Elizabethtown, KY
| Super Senior (50+)
| 454
| YAM
| 5
| 02:20:43
|
107
| Darrin Davis
| Jacksonville, FL
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 437
| HON
| 5
| 02:21:50
|
108
| Kevin M. Johnston
| Maiden, NC
| 4x4 Lites
| 507
| KYM
| 5
| 02:21:53
|
109
| Chuck W. Piper
| Lake Placid, FL
| Sportsman A/B
| 531
| YAM
| 5
| 02:22:18
|
110
| Chris A. Barnes
| Lenoir, NC
| 24+ C
| 479
| YAM
| 5
| 02:22:24
|
111
| Sean M. Malloy
| Ocala, FL
| 36+ C
| 536
| KAW
| 5
| 02:22:40
|
112
| Jesse Shuman
| Casselberry, FL
| 4x4 Open
| 824
| CND
| 5
| 02:23:06
|
113
| Joseph Wyant
| Meyersdale, PA
| 20+ C
| 501
| HON
| 5
| 02:26:54
|
114
| Scott Johnson
| Walterboro, SC
| U2
| 850
| CAN
| 5
| 02:27:06
|
115
| George A. Richards
| Hamburg, PA
| Super Senior (50+)
| 253
| KAW
| 5
| 02:27:47
|
116
| Slade Mumford
| Crooksville, OH
| 16-19 C
| 276
| HON
| 5
| 02:30:05
|
117
| Christopher Carden
| Babson Park, FL
| 24+ C
| 724
| SUZ
| 5
| 02:31:15
|
118
| Thomas W. Jenks
| Cantonment, FL
| Super Senior (50+)
| 523
| YAM
| 5
| 02:32:15
|
119
| Laura Strother
| Marietta, GA
| Women
| 466
| SUZ
| 5
| 02:36:46
|
120
| Bj G. Wood
| Cookeville, TN
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 988
| HON
| 4
| 01:37:38
|
121
| Jeff Shaffer
| Wadsworth, OH
| Sportsman A/B
| 515
| HON
| 4
| 01:40:33
|
122
| Richard S. Martin
| Glasgow, KY
| Super Senior (50+)
| 434
| HON
| 4
| 01:42:04
|
123
| Blaine B. Faison
| Clermont, FL
| 16-19 C
| 530
| HON
| 4
| 01:51:37
|
124
| Tyler G. Seiverd
| Quarryville, PA
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 786
| HON
| 4
| 01:53:04
|
125
| Heather D. Krouskoupf
| Zanesville, OH
| Women Novice
| 422
| YAM
| 4
| 01:56:27
|
126
| Harold Bash
| Zanesville, OH
| 36+ C
| 423
| YAM
| 4
| 01:58:13
|
127
| Cody J. Hill
| Hedgesville, WV
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 402
| YAM
| 4
| 01:58:34
|
128
| Frank Slaina
| Loxahatchee, FL
| 36+ C
| 830
| SUZ
| 4
| 01:59:46
|
129
| Bryan S. Mick
| Hopewell, OH
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 469
| YAM
| 4
| 01:59:58
|
130
| David Hunsucker
| Concord, NC
| 30+ C
| 477
| HON
| 4
| 02:00:13
|
131
| Brandon M. Hess
| Perkasie, PA
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 419
| HON
| 4
| 02:00:21
|
132
| Tom Lyons
| Loxahatchee, FL
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 782
| YAM
| 4
| 02:02:00
|
133
| Ken Prichard
| Branchland, WV
| 4x4 Limited
| 489
| KAW
| 4
| 02:02:01
|
134
| Dan G. Mcconnaughey
| Holly, MI
| 4x4 Lites
| 363
| KYM
| 4
| 02:02:02
|
135
| Douglas A. Robey
| Martins Ferry, OH
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 511
| KYM
| 4
| 02:02:13
|
136
| Patrick Miller
| Loxahatchee, FL
| 24+ C
| 533
| YAM
| 4
| 02:03:22
|
137
| Eddie D. Giurtino
| Port Saint Luci, FL
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 487
| YAM
| 4
| 02:03:34
|
138
| Gianni Cibella
| Loxahatchee, FL
| 30+ C
| 5008
| YAM
| 4
| 02:05:24
|
139
| Shane Winstead
| Goldsboro, NC
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 528
| HON
| 4
| 02:05:25
|
140
| Tj Shaw
| Buckhannon, WV
| 16-19 C
| 513
| HON
| 4
| 02:05:25
|
141
| Jon Woods
| Waynesburg, PA
| 20+ C
| 908
| YAM
| 4
| 02:05:36
|
142
| Zachary Raymond
| Loxahatchee, FL
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 749
| HON
| 4
| 02:07:10
|
143
| Floyd Hines
| Sarasota, FL
| 24+ C
| 572
| YAM
| 4
| 02:07:34
|
144
| Coby Seelig
| Greenfield, IN
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 708
| HON
| 4
| 02:10:50
|
145
| Richard C. Sims
| Pinellas Park, FL
| Super Senior (50+)
| 431
| YAM
| 4
| 02:11:55
|
146
| Devin Hall
| Cocoa, FL
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 441
| YAM
| 4
| 02:12:57
|
147
| Michael Ferguson
| Melbourne, FL
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 650
| HON
| 4
| 02:15:03
|
148
| Eugene Pritchard
| Hamlin, WV
| 4x4 Limited
| 488
| SUZ
| 4
| 02:15:19
|
149
| Devin Tennant
| Morgantown, WV
| 20+ C
| 617
| YAM
| 4
| 02:16:22
|
150
| Keith Gills
| Valdese, NV
| U2
| 623
| KAW
| 4
| 02:16:58
|
151
| Clint Castellano
| Port Charlotte, FL
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 706
| SUZ
| 4
| 02:18:01
|
152
| Steven D. Kinion
| Mooresville, NC
| 36+ C
| 481
| KAW
| 4
| 02:22:08
|
153
| Marc Semande
| Valdese, NC
| U2
| 622
| KAW
| 4
| 02:24:53
|
154
| Catherine Longmire
| Jacksonville, FL
| Women Novice
| 723
| YAM
| 4
| 02:26:14
|
155
| William Ethridge
| Franklin, NC
| 30+ C
| 457
| POL
| 4
| 02:28:22
|
156
| David Barrucci
| Pinellas Park, FL
| 4x4 Limited
| 739
| KAW
| 4
| 02:31:42
|
157
| Sam Parr
| Akron, OH
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 900
| YAM
| 3
| 01:39:01
|
158
| Jim Clester
| Paragould, AR
| Super Senior (50+)
| 526
| HON
| 3
| 01:48:50
|
159
| Troy Katz
| Loxahatchee, FL
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 727
| YAM
| 3
| 01:58:46
|
160
| Dylan K. Kramer
| Schuylkill Have, PA
| 16-19 C
| 503
| HON
| 3
| 02:07:43
|
161
| Janine Lyons
| Loxahatchee, FL
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 606
| SUZ
| 3
| 02:20:43
|
162
| Arielle Raveling
| Reddick, FL
| Women
| 922
| OTH
| 2
| 00:46:56
|
163
| Ben Nickols
| Glasgow, KY
| 24+ C
| 713
| HON
| 2
| 00:47:01
|
164
| Hunter Bowman
| Lebanon, IN
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 567
| HON
| 2
| 00:50:00
|
165
| Cheyne Gravley
| Palm Bay, FL
| 16-19 C
| 506
| HON
| 2
| 00:50:07
|
166
| Jordan Phillips
| Green Mountain, NC
| 4x4 Lites
| 509
| KYM
| 2
| 00:50:18
|
167
| Michael L. Ross
| New Marshfield, OH
| 20+ C
| 440
| POL
| 2
| 00:51:57
|
168
| Todd Mcreynolds
| Greensburg, IN
| 30+ C
| 473
| PRD
| 2
| 00:52:23
|
169
| Casey Fergoson
| Green Pond, SC
| U2
| 841
| CAN
| 2
| 00:53:11
|
170
| Canan R. Summerfield
| Hambleton, WV
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 421
| YAM
| 2
| 00:53:52
|
171
| Rick Tietjen
| Port Saint Luice, FL
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 928
| POL
| 2
| 01:15:07
|
172
| Jon Ruscoe
| Newton Falls, OH
| 24+ C
| 331
| HON
| 2
| 01:27:17
|
173
| Neal Edestein
| Loxahatchee, FL
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 725
| YAM
| 2
| 01:33:04
|
174
| Noel Debertott
| Melbourne, FL
| 20+ C
| 574
| YAM
| 2
| 01:37:46
|
175
| David Lemus
| Lakeworth, FL
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 652
| HON
| 2
| 01:56:26
|
176
| Glenn Amos
| Orrville, OH
| U2
| 831
| KAW
| 2
| 02:00:02
|
177
| Lexie P. Coulter
| Tyler, TX
| Women
| 475
| CAN
| 1
| 00:20:24
|
178
| Michael L. Nunnally
| Glasgow, KY
| 24+ C
| 438
| HON
| 1
| 00:21:40
|
179
| Jacob H. Lovett
| Murray, KY
| 20+ C
| 535
| HON
| 1
| 00:21:45
|
180
| Ross Medlin
| Bourbon, MO
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 505
| HON
| 1
| 00:24:06
|
181
| Gregory B. Condon
| Westminster, MD
| 4x4 Open
| 428
| YAM
| 1
| 00:24:36
|
182
| Hector Ruiz
| Puerto Rico, MX
| 30+ C
| 944
| GAS
| 1
| 00:26:17
|
183
| Jody Hopkins
| Lake Mary, FL
| 30+ C
| 932
| YAM
| 1
| 00:28:41
|
184
| John J. Kachline Iii
| Wooster, OH
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 514
| HON
| 1
| 00:32:13
|
185
| Matt D. Mcmanus
| Apopka, FL
| 4x4 Limited
| 534
| CAN
| 1
| 00:33:02
|
186
| Mike Kercheval
| Riweyville, KY
| First Year Racer (25+)
| 642
| HON
| 1
| 00:36:32
|
187
| Susan Tambone
| Myakka City, FL
| Women Novice
| 5010
| YAM
| 1
| 00:36:44
|
DNF
| William A. Aycocl
| La Grange, NC
| 30+ C
| 476
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Florence Cameron
| Stillwater, NY
| Women Novice
| 669
| ETN
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Greg Day
| Carlise, PA
| 36+ C
| 712
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Michael Deater
| Se Palm Bay, FL
| First Year Racer (16-24)
| 818
| HON
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Barbie Delibel
| Earlton, NY
| Women Novice
| 691
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Josh Fronchowiak
| Venice, FL
| 4x4 Limited
| 705
| CAN
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Brian Lawson
| Pallmetto, FL
| 20+ C
| 931
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Michael Mccutcheon
| Tampa, FL
| 30+ C
| 447
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Jeremy A. Sheer
| Lady Lake, FL
| Schoolboy (13-15)
| 464
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00
|
DNF
| Brandon Winstead
| Goldsboro, NC
| 24+ C
| 525
| YAM
| 0
| 00:00:00 | |
|
Copyright
2002-2022, ATV Riders All Rights Reserved - ATV
Riders Forum - Message Board - Archive |
|
|