|
|
|
2008 GNCC ATV Racing -
"Unadilla" - Round 11
|
New Berlin, New York -
September 27, 2008
|
Morning ATV Class Race
Results
|
Women
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
| 201
| Traci L. Cecco
| Shamokin, PA
| YAM
| 4
| 1:50:46
|
2
| 219
| Stefanie A. Verkade
| Asbury, NJ
| HON
| 4
| 1:51:23
|
3
| 216
| Kristen A. Atwell
| Kennerdell, PA
| YAM
| 4
| 1:51:28
|
4
| 335
| Jennifer L. Albright
| Malabar, FL
| YAM
| 4
| 1:51:29
|
5
| 202
| Angel M. Atwell
| Kennerdell, PA
| HON
| 4
| 1:51:50
|
6
| 556
| Amelie Lavalle
| Quebec
| KTM
| 4
| 1:53:28
|
7
| 195
| Shelby L. Tyrrell
| Genoa, NY
| CAN
| 4
| 1:58:14
|
8
| 820
| Jesi M. Stracham
| Canton, OH
| YAM
| 4
| 1:59:21
|
9
| 223
| Shanna R. Bradshaw
| Woodbine, MD
| HON
| 4
| 2:00:06
|
10
| 916
| Kara E. Merritt
| Akron, OH
| HON
| 4
| 2:02:49
|
11
| 209
| Lexie P. Coulter
| Tyler, TX
| CAN
| 3
| 2:12:58
|
12
| 198
| Britni A. Santee
| Wyalusing, PA
| YAM
| 2
| 1:14:11
|
4x4 Open
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
| 220
| Bryan Buckhannon
| Beckley, WV
| CAN
| 4
| 1:50:10
|
2
| 247
| Scott Kilby
| Waynesville, NC
| CAN
| 4
| 1:55:16
|
3
| 069
| Jim Stack
| Quarryville, PA
| HON
| 4
| 1:57:52
|
4
| 585
| Daryl Rath
| Hutchison, MN
| POL
| 4
| 1:58:50
|
5
| 562
| Joe M. Borich
| Sunbury, PA
| SUZ
| 4
| 1:59:23
|
6
| 586
| Frank A. Batista
| Riverdale, CA
| POL
| 4
| 2:03:59
|
7
| 316
| Martin S. Laurich
| Cartersville, GA
| CAN
| 4
| 2:05:39
|
8
| 472
| Nathaniel T. Miner
| Rochester, NY
| YAM
| 4
| 2:06:10
|
9
| 555
| Gregory B. Condon
| Westminster, MD
| YAM
| 4
| 2:08:27
|
10
| 291
| Paul Venne
| Morganton, NC
| KAW
| 4
| 2:09:54
|
11
| 751
| Alex Layn
| Bristol, VT
| YAM
| 4
| 2:14:03
|
12
| 999
| Steven Stroup
| Lewisberry, PA
| SUZ
| 3
| 1:37:49
|
13
| 453
| Kyle Wood
| Middletown, MD
| KAW
| 3
| 1:53:42
|
14
| 650
| Brian W. Guinter
| Barberton, OH
| KAW
| 3
| 2:18:48
|
15
| 468
| John R. Rowling
| La Grange, KY
| SUZ
| 1
| 0:35:46
|
4x4 Lites
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
| 212
| Jerime K. Dudding
| Daniels, WV
| CAN
| 4
| 1:55:32
|
2
| 206
| Clifton A. Beasley
| Chapel Hill, TN
| CAN
| 4
| 1:55:35
|
3
| 258
| Ken C. Robey
| Martins Ferry, OH
| KYM
| 4
| 2:17:12
|
4
| 423
| David J. Grabiec
| Montague, NJ
| YAM
| 4
| 2:19:30
|
5
| 363
| Dan G. Mcconnaughey
| Holly, MI
| KYM
| 4
| 2:21:38
|
6
| 568
| Tony A. Rosenberger
| Newark Valley, NY
| HON
| 3
| 1:48:31
|
7
| 533
| Terry Coolbeth
| New Milford, CT
| HON
| 3
| 1:49:29
|
8
| 772
| Ronald E. Mccallum
| Freehold, NJ
| POL
| 2
| 1:41:34
|
DNF
| 411
| Kevin M. Johnston
| Maiden, NC
| KYM
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
4x4 Limited
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
| 207
| Michael Swift
| Lewisburg, TN
| CAN
| 4
| 1:54:35
|
2
| 256
| Anthony J. Voignt
| Midland, VA
| CAN
| 4
| 1:59:53
|
3
| 261
| Mike H. Penland
| Rabun Gap, GA
| CAN
| 4
| 2:04:38
|
4
| 591
| Lon Peters
| Cambridge, NY
| HON
| 4
| 2:08:34
|
5
| 444
| Jamie L. Bougher
| Westwood, NJ
| CAN
| 4
| 2:09:05
|
6
| 275
| David Jessee
| Pennington Gap, VA
| OTH
| 4
| 2:16:09
|
7
| 464
| Scott J. Lane
| Sayre, PA
| KAW
| 3
| 1:51:50
|
8
| 390
| Allen Albrecht
| Trumansburg, NY
| HON
| 3
| 2:19:05
|
9
| 436
| Steve L. Cohoon
| Clarksburg, MA
| SUZ
| 3
| 2:20:12
|
10
| 996
| Carl Williams
| Owego, NY
| BOM
| 2
| 1:57:45
|
11
| 994
| Mitchell Bresett
| Adams, MA
| SUZ
| 1
| 0:46:06
|
U2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
| 221
| Robert M. Smith
| Beaver, PA
| KAW
| 4
| 1:53:25
|
2
| 089
| Samuel Williams
| Albion, PA
| KAW
| 4
| 1:54:20
|
3
| 500
| Michael T. Benson
| Bruceton Mills, WV
| KAW
| 4
| 1:56:07
|
4
| 235
| Danny L. Jessee
| Pennington Gap, VA
| KAW
| 4
| 2:00:57
|
5
| 514
| Robert F. Obrick
| Shamokin, PA
| KAW
| 4
| 2:02:31
|
6
| 997
| Michael Linsalato
| Waterbury, CT
| CAN
| 4
| 2:10:03
|
7
| 416
| Ronald S. Dernoski
| Bensalem, PA
| KAW
| 4
| 2:10:32
|
8
| 399
| Richard Cecco
| Mechanicsburg, PA
| CAN
| 3
| 1:23:31
|
9
| 408
| Timothy J. Olsen
| Cochranton, PA
| YAM
| 3
| 2:01:41
|
DNF
| 229
| Jonathan L. Shelley
| Grantsville, MD
| KAW
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
Super Senior (50+)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
| 208
| John Gallagher
| Aurora, OH
| POL
| 4
| 1:57:18
|
2
| 255
| Bernie C. Kassler
| Sutersville, PA
| HON
| 4
| 1:59:56
|
3
| 214
| Robert L. Conkle
| Chester, WV
| HON
| 4
| 2:00:54
|
4
| 234
| Mike Ockerman
| Marshall, IL
| YAM
| 4
| 2:01:01
|
5
| 745
| John T. Kenney Jr
| Washington, NJ
| HON
| 4
| 2:01:28
|
6
| 480
| Tom Skinner
| New Bethlehem, PA
| YAM
| 4
| 2:05:12
|
7
| 253
| George A. Richards
| Hamburg, PA
| KAW
| 4
| 2:12:25
|
8
| 752
| William H. Guinter
| Barberton, OH
| KAW
| 3
| 2:19:33
|
9
| 280
| Wayne Remick
| Martinsville, IN
| YAM
| 1
| 0:31:21
|
Schoolboy (13-15)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
| 404
| Hunter H. Dalrymple
| Crooksville, OH
| HON
| 4
| 2:00:26
|
2
| 748
| Lucas E. Fuller
| Edwards, NY
| HON
| 4
| 2:05:08
|
3
| 900
| Seth M. Mumford
| Crooksville, OH
| HON
| 4
| 2:26:03
|
4
| 723
| Walker E. Fowler
| Rogers, OH
| YAM
| 3
| 1:35:13
|
5
| 714
| Kyle A. Riley
| Elkins, WV
| YAM
| 3
| 1:39:42
|
6
| 5001
| Benjamin Fuller
| Edwards, NY
| HON
| 3
| 1:41:07
|
7
| 911
| Dylan K. Kramer
| Schuylkill Have, PA
| YAM
| 3
| 1:41:31
|
8
| 367
| Matthew C. Close
| Quarryville, PA
| HON
| 3
| 1:43:27
|
9
| 702
| Cameron Carr
| Wyalusing, PA
| YAM
| 3
| 1:43:41
|
10
| 134
| Timoty Maikiewicz
| Williamstown, NJ
| HON
| 3
| 1:46:04
|
11
| 489
| Mike C. Justus
| Rock Creek, OH
| HON
| 3
| 1:46:52
|
12
| 109
| Michael Bergholtz
| Williamstown, NJ
| HON
| 3
| 1:48:14
|
13
| 465
| Brandon M. Hess
| Perkasie, PA
| HON
| 3
| 1:49:17
|
14
| 843
| Canan R. Summerfield
| Hambleton, WV
| YAM
| 3
| 1:52:28
|
15
| 722
| Nathan Bauer
| Marion, NY
| YAM
| 3
| 1:52:44
|
16
| 561
| Zachery S. Gibson
| Diamond, OH
| YAM
| 3
| 1:57:32
|
17
| 410
| Zackery J. Olsen
| Cochranton, PA
| HON
| 3
| 1:59:33
|
18
| 577
| Sam Imburgia
| Pittsford, NY
| HON
| 3
| 2:01:02
|
19
| 505
| Jerry W. Scaggs
| Fulton, NY
| YAM
| 3
| 2:09:34
|
20
| 527
| Brian Thomas
| Glasgow, KY
| HON
| 2
| 1:11:04
|
21
| 443
| Greg Covert
| Ithaca, NY
| YAM
| 2
| 1:19:34
|
22
| 488
| Kyle Brannon
| Fredericksburg, VA
| YAM
| 2
| 1:20:06
|
23
| 474
| Andrew Phillips
| Canandaigua, NY
| YAM
| 2
| 1:39:15
|
24
| 939
| Garrett Harvey
| Plainville, MA
| YAM
| 2
| 1:46:31
|
25
| 612
| Michael Sagendorf
| Wynant Skll, NY
| YAM
| 2
| 2:06:42
|
26
| 786
| Tyler G. Seiverd
| Quarryville, PA
| HON
| 2
| 2:12:44
|
27
| 5002
| Jodi A. Stracham
| Canton, OH
| HON
| 1
| 0:41:08
|
28
| 776
| Cody J. Hill
| Hedgesville, WV
| HON
| 1
| 0:44:00
|
29
| 508
| Douglas A. Robey
| Martins Ferry, OH
| KYM
| 1
| 0:48:14
|
30
| 483
| James Bateman
| Millerton, PA
| KAW
| 1
| 1:01:30
|
31
| 524
| Ian R. Mccallum
| Freehold, NJ
| HON
| 1
| 1:14:10
|
32
| 529
| Samantha Stoneham
| Sanborn, NY
| YAM
| 1
| 1:18:54
|
DNF
| 729
| Collin A. English
| Interlaken, NY
| HON
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
DNF
| 320
| Cody E. Parmerter
| Albion, PA
| HON
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
DNF
| 806
| Matthew J. Shinn
| Maple Shade, NJ
| HON
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
16-19 C
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
| 420
| Nick Plisko
| Burton, OH
| YAM
| 4
| 1:57:28
|
2
| 392
| Justin Kirchhoff
| Greensburg, IN
| HON
| 4
| 1:57:57
|
3
| 979
| Kolton Burd
| Potomac, MT
| YAM
| 4
| 1:59:46
|
4
| 712
| Michael Marley
| Osgood, IN
| HON
| 4
| 1:59:57
|
5
| 658
| Cody Javens
| Newell, WV
| HON
| 4
| 2:02:08
|
6
| 285
| Aaron Margaria
| Avella, PA
| SUZ
| 4
| 2:02:11
|
7
| 430
| Zach Gorby
| East Palestine, OH
| HON
| 4
| 2:05:08
|
8
| 284
| Tj Shaw
| Buckhannon, WV
| KTM
| 4
| 2:05:49
|
9
| 557
| Michael S. Mcavoy
| Chester, WV
| YAM
| 4
| 2:06:50
|
10
| 357
| Shane M. Mcnulty
| Schuylkill Have, PA
| KTM
| 4
| 2:08:52
|
11
| 485
| Chase R. Bartlett
| Millerton, PA
| HON
| 4
| 2:12:03
|
12
| 276
| Slade Mumford
| Crooksville, OH
| HON
| 3
| 1:41:47
|
13
| 439
| Steven Covert
| Ithaca, NY
| HON
| 3
| 1:42:53
|
14
| 461
| Christopher J. Holtry
| Newburg, PA
| YAM
| 3
| 1:43:27
|
15
| 5000
| Cameron Labar
| Freeville, NY
| SUZ
| 3
| 1:43:55
|
16
| 531
| Stephen George
| Wharton, NJ
| SUZ
| 3
| 1:44:21
|
17
| 501
| Ted Rupp
| Butler, NJ
| YAM
| 3
| 1:47:04
|
18
| 572
| Luigi Cibischino
| Saddle River, NJ
| YAM
| 3
| 1:47:10
|
19
| 566
| Justin Findley
| Holtwood, PA
| YAM
| 3
| 1:47:40
|
20
| 558
| Ben Brink
| Wyalusing, PA
| HON
| 3
| 1:52:39
|
21
| 5003
| Randy C. Hamilton
| Denville, NJ
| HON
| 3
| 1:55:50
|
22
| 821
| Matt Wolff
| Romulus, NY
| YAM
| 3
| 1:56:43
|
23
| 961
| Chad Weidman
| Morris, NY
| HON
| 3
| 2:02:24
|
24
| 537
| Darrin Smith
| Budd Lake, NJ
| HON
| 3
| 2:04:55
|
25
| 574
| Corey D. Griffen
| Ithaca, NY
| HON
| 2
| 1:14:51
|
26
| 477
| Robert M. Wheeler
| North Adams, MA
| HON
| 2
| 1:24:54
|
27
| 559
| Thomas Edsell
| Wyalusing, PA
| HON
| 2
| 1:47:14
|
28
| 747
| Justin Starnes
| Granite Falls, NC
| HON
| 2
| 1:53:02
|
29
| 395
| Adam L. Whary
| Dillsburg, PA
| KTM
| 2
| 2:07:35
|
30
| 506
| Garrett L. Bardeguez
| Rockaway, NJ
| HON
| 1
| 0:38:14
|
31
| 648
| Codey Lambrecht
| Sidney Center, NY
| OTH
| 1
| 0:51:52
|
DNF
| 834
| David Donley
| Poland, NY
| CAN
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
DNF
| 495
| Thomas Stewart
| Poland, NY
| CAN
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
DNF
| 026
| Chris M. Wittenberger
| Mount Laurel, NJ
| YAM
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
DNF
| 960
| Travis Zandt
| Walton, NY
| KAW
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
20+ C
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
| 418
| Cory Blinkiewicz
| Beaver Falls, PA
| YAM
| 4
| 1:56:07
|
2
| 429
| David J. Burton
| Columbia City, IN
| HON
| 4
| 1:57:17
|
3
| 441
| Tyler C. Sederlund
| Fort Wayne, IN
| HON
| 4
| 2:01:22
|
4
| 777
| Kevin E. Gills
| Valdese, NC
| ATK
| 4
| 2:02:50
|
5
| 457
| Andrew B. Gardner
| Marion, NY
| YAM
| 4
| 2:04:20
|
6
| 598
| Kevin A. Whritenour
| Cortland, NY
| SUZ
| 4
| 2:04:24
|
7
| 456
| William Johnston
| Marion Center, PA
| YAM
| 4
| 2:07:56
|
8
| 998
| Devin Tennant
| Burton, WV
| YAM
| 4
| 2:08:25
|
9
| 656
| Brent Griswold
| Waterloo, NY
| KAW
| 4
| 2:12:35
|
10
| 584
| Aaron W. Shippey
| Marathon, NY
| SUZ
| 4
| 2:12:39
|
11
| 726
| Christopher M. Brofcak
| Conklin, NY
| YAM
| 4
| 2:17:09
|
12
| 475
| Matthew K. Eaton
| Mc Graw, NY
| HON
| 3
| 1:37:43
|
13
| 484
| Michael S. Bailey
| Vinemont, AL
| HON
| 3
| 1:39:39
|
14
| 605
| Chris D. Darren
| Marathon, NY
| HON
| 3
| 1:40:04
|
15
| 589
| Rob Obertt
| Rockawany, NY
| HON
| 3
| 1:46:13
|
16
| 807
| Zachary Downs
| Bagdad, KY
| YAM
| 3
| 1:48:48
|
17
| 520
| Jeff Totten
| Clementon, NJ
| HON
| 3
| 1:52:42
|
18
| 609
| Dave Amerman
| Candor, NY
| SUZ
| 3
| 1:53:18
|
19
| 451
| Kyle H. Gero
| Oakdale, CT
| HON
| 3
| 1:57:16
|
20
| 987
| Nathan A. Hornacek
| Norton, OH
| HON
| 3
| 2:01:31
|
21
| 459
| Bj Naugle
| Shippensburg, PA
| YAM
| 3
| 2:11:15
|
22
| 535
| Andrew Connelly
| Newton, CT
| HON
| 3
| 2:16:33
|
23
| 569
| Cyrus Homer
| Marathon, NY
| YAM
| 1
| 0:36:55
|
24
| 828
| Chad Contri
| Marathon, NY
| SUZ
| 1
| 0:51:59
|
24+ C
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
| 265
| Garon P. Davis
| New Castle, IN
| HON
| 4
| 2:00:25
|
2
| 401
| Chris A. Barnes
| Lenoir, NC
| YAM
| 4
| 2:00:35
|
3
| 918
| Luke M. Decesare
| Ravenna, OH
| HON
| 4
| 2:03:16
|
4
| 625
| Michael L. Nunnally
| Glasgow, KY
| HON
| 4
| 2:04:17
|
5
| 226
| Will Wilkinson
| Glasgow, KY
| HON
| 4
| 2:05:45
|
6
| 532
| Matt Jankovitz
| Randolph, NJ
| HON
| 4
| 2:07:04
|
7
| 432
| Ben S. Nuckols
| Glasgow, KY
| HON
| 4
| 2:07:05
|
8
| 543
| Jonathon S. Figley
| Columbiana, OH
| YAM
| 4
| 2:12:25
|
9
| 402
| John A. Tagliavento
| Ithaca, NY
| KAW
| 4
| 2:14:15
|
10
| 428
| Eric Schwartz
| Southbridge, MA
| HON
| 4
| 2:15:55
|
11
| 593
| Thomas T. Jansky
| Brookfield, CT
| YAM
| 3
| 1:44:46
|
12
| 502
| David A. Jackson
| Fulton, NY
| HON
| 3
| 1:44:53
|
13
| 497
| Stephen T. Swencki
| Lake Ariel, PA
| HON
| 3
| 1:47:52
|
14
| 470
| Mark Poli
| Caldwell, NJ
| HON
| 3
| 1:50:12
|
15
| 517
| Ron Weber
| Rochester, NY
| HON
| 3
| 1:53:30
|
16
| 545
| Joel L. Garrett
| Monroe, TN
| YAM
| 3
| 1:54:29
|
17
| 494
| Nicholas Fiordaliso
| West Berlin, NJ
| HON
| 3
| 1:55:05
|
18
| 473
| Jacob R. Vallee
| Spencerport, NY
| POL
| 3
| 2:02:20
|
19
| 437
| James Wiggins
| Randolph, NJ
| SUZ
| 3
| 2:05:57
|
20
| 853
| Chris Allain
| Landing, NJ
| YAM
| 2
| 1:16:20
|
21
| 467
| David Oehler
| Mount Laurel, NJ
| HON
| 2
| 1:17:14
|
22
| 583
| Aaron J. Drum
| Allegany, NY
| HON
| 2
| 1:19:58
|
23
| 504
| Mark Mccann
| North Bellmore, NY
| YAM
| 2
| 1:41:35
|
24
| 579
| Nathan Yoder
| Salisbury, PA
| HON
| 1
| 0:33:45
|
25
| 331
| Jon Ruscoe
| Newton Falls, OH
| HON
| 1
| 0:45:03
|
26
| 518
| Derik Lafave
| Fulton, NY
| YAM
| 1
| 0:52:41
|
27
| 460
| Jason A. Larsen
| Rome, PA
| YAM
| 1
| 1:00:48
|
DNF
| 415
| Jeremy Fontaine
| Southbridge, MA
| HON
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
DNF
| 513
| John J. Garcia
| New Fairfield, CT
| HON
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
30+ C
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
| 496
| Gary W. Parmerter
| Albion, PA
| HON
| 4
| 1:59:24
|
2
| 445
| Christopher J. Troccoli
| Smithtown, NY
| KTM
| 4
| 2:02:15
|
3
| 716
| Arthur L. Blystone
| Spring Church, PA
| HON
| 4
| 2:07:05
|
4
| 277
| Nicholas B. Luton
| Shady Side, MD
| POL
| 4
| 2:07:46
|
5
| 503
| Tom A. Almona
| East Meadow, NY
| KTM
| 4
| 2:07:53
|
6
| 303
| Robert Kunkle
| East Palestine, OH
| HON
| 4
| 2:08:32
|
7
| 449
| Aaron J. Delancey
| Saint Louisvill, OH
| POL
| 4
| 2:09:47
|
8
| 487
| Richard Dantonio
| Swedesboro, NJ
| HON
| 4
| 2:11:06
|
9
| 318
| William A. Aycock
| La Grange, NC
| HON
| 4
| 2:13:30
|
10
| 374
| David Hunsucker
| Concord, NC
| HON
| 4
| 2:17:37
|
11
| 800
| Kevin P. Sims
| Clay, NY
| YAM
| 3
| 1:43:38
|
12
| 571
| Kelley Gilman
| North Grafton, MA
| HON
| 3
| 1:46:22
|
13
| 478
| Michael Coumont
| East Amherst, NY
| YAM
| 3
| 1:47:52
|
14
| 810
| Brian J. Strait
| Gillett, PA
| HON
| 3
| 1:48:02
|
15
| 413
| Josh J. Tagliavento
| Groton, NY
| YAM
| 3
| 1:48:03
|
16
| 519
| Thomas M. Quinn
| Williamstown, NJ
| HON
| 3
| 1:48:13
|
17
| 981
| James Jackson
| Oswego, NY
| POL
| 3
| 1:48:47
|
18
| 522
| Danny Motts
| Cobleskill, NY
| YAM
| 3
| 1:50:20
|
19
| 431
| Christopher Mercer
| Swedesboro, NJ
| HON
| 3
| 1:52:23
|
20
| 588
| Jeffrey E. Holstein
| Newtown, PA
| KTM
| 3
| 1:53:58
|
21
| 536
| Jason Brolet
| Newton, CT
| HON
| 3
| 1:56:05
|
22
| 400
| Jason Lott
| Newark Valley, NY
| HON
| 3
| 1:59:00
|
23
| 809
| Robert Sill
| Newfield, NY
| HON
| 3
| 2:05:48
|
24
| 448
| Brian T. Ritton
| Schenevus, NY
| YAM
| 3
| 2:08:26
|
25
| 811
| Rodney Wadhams
| Lyons, NY
| HON
| 2
| 1:14:55
|
26
| 498
| Martin W. Blasko
| Warrington, PA
| HON
| 2
| 1:58:14
|
27
| 476
| John Glauda
| Saddle River, NJ
| YAM
| 2
| 2:02:56
|
DNF
| 576
| Sal J. Imburgia
| Pittsford, NY
| HON
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
DNF
| 469
| George Labrunda
| Newark, NJ
| HON
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
DNF
| 300
| Robin E. Seitz
| Marengo, OH
| HON
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
DNF
| 990
| Christopher J. Teribury
| Candor, NY
| HON
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
DNF
| 406
| Michael S. Ulery
| Bardstown, KY
| YAM
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
36+ C
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
| 601
| Brian Stump
| Spraggs, PA
| HON
| 4
| 2:04:20
|
2
| 419
| Kenneth L. Shepherd
| Leitchfield, KY
| HON
| 4
| 2:07:55
|
3
| 749
| Harold Bash
| Zanesville, OH
| YAM
| 4
| 2:12:43
|
4
| 509
| Gregory A. Marksbury
| Bardstown, KY
| KTM
| 4
| 2:12:47
|
5
| 319
| Dean A. Bradshaw
| Martinsville, IN
| HON
| 3
| 1:42:34
|
6
| 458
| Robert G. Patterson Jr
| Manassas, VA
| HON
| 3
| 1:43:12
|
7
| 438
| Jeffrey Musser
| Dillsburg, PA
| HON
| 3
| 1:43:49
|
8
| 492
| Rodney L. Baker
| Ranger, WV
| KYM
| 3
| 1:44:41
|
9
| 805
| Shawn Geary
| Hamburg, NY
| HON
| 3
| 1:48:18
|
10
| 789
| Jeffrey Goldberg
| Brooklyn, CT
| YAM
| 3
| 1:49:07
|
11
| 611
| John C. Lupinsky
| Indianapolis, IN
| HON
| 3
| 1:49:20
|
12
| 412
| Paul M. Decesare
| Mineral Ridge, OH
| HON
| 3
| 1:49:26
|
13
| 512
| Paul B. Bowling
| Windsor, NY
| POL
| 3
| 1:50:53
|
14
| 144
| Alan Eastman
| Fishers Island, NY
| HON
| 3
| 1:52:47
|
15
| 452
| William Steinert
| Greenlawn, NY
| CAN
| 3
| 1:59:27
|
16
| 534
| Mark Bittinger
| Dillsburg, PA
| YAM
| 3
| 2:00:17
|
17
| 434
| Jason L. Liskey
| Elizabethtown, PA
| HON
| 3
| 2:05:46
|
18
| 836
| Louis Loiselle
| Cortland, NY
| HON
| 1
| 0:40:49
|
DNF
| 479
| Joe J. Giglia
| Bloomfield, NY
| YAM
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
Women Novice
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
| 422
| Samantha A. Vanbuskirk
| Sciota, PA
| KAW
| 3
| 1:40:46
|
2
| 575
| Jennifer E. Imburgia
| Pittsford, NY
| HON
| 3
| 1:51:32
|
3
| 826
| Heather D. Krouskoupf
| Zanesville, OH
| YAM
| 3
| 2:10:09
|
4
| 515
| Brandy Scheibner
| Cumberland, RI
| YAM
| 3
| 2:22:55
|
DNF
| 463
| Becki Wheeler
| Old Hickory, TN
| HON
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
First Year Racer (16-24)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
| 424
| Aaron M. Graber
| Millersburg, OH
| YAM
| 4
| 2:11:00
|
2
| 525
| Kyle Coryn
| Canandaigua, NY
| HON
| 3
| 1:42:30
|
3
| 490
| Tommy Greico
| Hopewell Juncti, NY
| HON
| 3
| 1:46:47
|
4
| 538
| Nathan Boles
| Langing, NY
| SUZ
| 3
| 1:48:58
|
5
| 493
| Kevin Glueck
| West Milford, NJ
| YAM
| 3
| 1:52:05
|
6
| 462
| Shane Haley
| Wappingers Fall, NY
| HON
| 3
| 2:01:52
|
7
| 880
| Ben Douglas
| Plymouth, MA
| HON
| 3
| 2:04:14
|
8
| 564
| Brandon Coonradt
| Utica, NY
| HON
| 3
| 2:09:23
|
9
| 507
| Greg L. Bolduc
| Westfield, MA
| HON
| 2
| 1:19:08
|
DNF
| 539
| Alex Aponte
| New York, NY
| YAM
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
DNF
| 594
| Johnny Minehan
| Victory, NY
| HON
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
First Year Racer (25+)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
| 405
| Sean T. Stiles
| Dellslow, WV
| SUZ
| 3
| 1:39:20
|
2
| 983
| Rodney Schlicht
| Fabious, NY
| HON
| 3
| 1:47:45
|
3
| 440
| Todd A. Van Natta
| Willard, MO
| POL
| 3
| 1:48:26
|
4
| 427
| Robert P. Depersia
| Riverside, NJ
| KTM
| 3
| 1:55:03
|
5
| 442
| Eric Holzinger
| Moorestown, NJ
| HON
| 3
| 1:57:35
|
6
| 530
| Michael Stoneham
| Niagara Falls, NY
| SUZ
| 2
| 1:53:26
|
7
| 403
| Gregory Tani
| Southbury, CT
| POL
| 1
| 0:51:38
|
DNF
| 734
| Mark Hickey
| Salisbury, CT
| POL
| 0
| 0:00:00
|
Sportsman A/B
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
| 417
| Eric D. Reeves
| Groton, NY
| SUZ
| 4
| 1:53:02
|
2
| 499
| Jason M. Howe
| Owego, NY
| HON
| 4
| 1:56:30
|
3
| 573
| Ryan Drake
| Ithaca, NY
| YAM
| 4
| 1:57:09
|
4
| 550
| James Eckart
| Lawrenceville, PA
| HON
| 4
| 2:00:49
|
5
| 600
| Erik M. Haspel
| Burgettstown, PA
| HON
| 4
| 2:02:26
|
6
| 666
| Dan Dayak
| Avella, PA
| HON
| 4
| 2:05:18
|
7
| 521
| Brad Howe
| Leona Valley, CA
| POL
| 4
| 2:06:35
|
8
| 528
| D B. Folk
| Junction City, OH
| HON
| 4
| 2:06:42
|
9
| 118
| Nathan R. Gogno
| Hatfield, PA
| HON
| 4
| 2:08:57
|
10
| 708
| Jim Daku
| Anytown, PA
| HON
| 3
| 2:01:43 | |
|
Copyright
2002-2022, ATV Riders All Rights Reserved - ATV
Riders Forum - Message Board - Archive |
|
|