|
|
|
2009 GNCC ATV Racing -
"Maxxis General" - Round Two
|
Washington, Georgia - March
7, 2009
|
Afternoon ATV Overall Race
Results
|
Overall |
|
|
|
|
|
230 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City,
State |
Class |
Nbr |
Brand |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Chris
M. Borich |
Sunbury,
PA |
XC1
Pro |
2 |
SUZ |
5 |
04:39.6 |
2 |
Taylor
M. Kiser |
Alva,
FL |
XC1
Pro |
6 |
YAM |
5 |
04:42.5 |
3 |
Adam
K. Mcgill |
West
Union, WV |
XC1
Pro |
3 |
KTM |
5 |
04:57.8 |
4 |
Brandon
Sommers |
Millersburg,
OH |
XC1
Pro |
784 |
YAM |
5 |
07:33.4 |
5 |
Jarrod
M. Mcclure |
Kaska,
PA |
XC1
Pro |
10 |
YAM |
5 |
09:29.1 |
6 |
Donald
Ockerman |
Marshall,
IL |
XC1
Pro |
7 |
YAM |
5 |
09:30.6 |
7 |
Duane
A. Johnson |
Trenton,
MO |
XC1
Pro |
495 |
HON |
5 |
09:59.1 |
8 |
Johnny
F. Gallagher |
Aurora,
OH |
XC1
Pro |
783 |
YAM |
5 |
11:09.2 |
9 |
Ryan
B. Lane |
Bicknell,
IN |
XC1
Pro |
11 |
HON |
5 |
11:58.3 |
10 |
Jeffrey
E. Pickens |
Uniontown,
PA |
XC1
Pro |
14 |
YAM |
5 |
11:59.6 |
11 |
Brian
J. Wolf |
Medina,
OH |
XC2
Pro Am |
341 |
YAM |
5 |
12:00.5 |
12 |
Joshua
J. Kirkland |
Proctor,
WV |
XC2
Pro Am |
15 |
KTM |
5 |
13:06.0 |
13 |
Eric
R. Hoyland |
Fairmont,
WV |
XC2
Pro Am |
25 |
HON |
5 |
14:05.9 |
14 |
David
L. Crane |
Golden,
MS |
XC2
Pro Am |
18 |
KTM |
5 |
15:05.1 |
15 |
Scottie
E. Rich |
Ithaca,
NY |
XC2
Pro Am |
422 |
KAW |
5 |
15:48.5 |
16 |
Dustin
S. Canipe |
Stanley,
NC |
XC2
Pro Am |
117 |
KAW |
5 |
16:09.8 |
17 |
Walker
E. Fowler |
Rogers,
OH |
College
A (16-21) |
723 |
YAM |
5 |
16:51.1 |
18 |
Parker
A. Jones |
Lebanon,
IN |
XC2
Pro Am |
23 |
HON |
5 |
16:56.2 |
19 |
Jamie
Bithell |
Irwin,
PA |
College
A (16-21) |
40 |
CAN |
5 |
17:07.0 |
20 |
Rob
Hertz |
Brookhaven,
PA |
XC2
Pro Am |
27 |
HON |
5 |
17:57.9 |
21 |
Gabe
T. Phillips |
Thornton,
WV |
XC2
Pro Am |
128 |
HON |
5 |
18:03.6 |
22 |
Nathan
Thomas |
Candor,
NY |
XC2
Pro Am |
30 |
HON |
5 |
18:08.3 |
23 |
Tom
W. Wright Ii |
Tabernacle,
NJ |
XC1
Pro |
28 |
HON |
5 |
18:24.7 |
24 |
John
S. Cunningham |
Chambersburg,
PA |
XC2
Pro Am |
417 |
HON |
5 |
20:08.4 |
25 |
Bradley
J. Shankel |
Templeton,
PA |
XC2
Pro Am |
654 |
YAM |
5 |
20:19.5 |
26 |
Craig
A. Bowman |
Lebanon,
IN |
XC2
Pro Am |
43 |
KTM |
5 |
21:16.7 |
27 |
Joshua
Sacchetta |
Pennsboro,
WV |
XC2
Pro Am |
92 |
HON |
5 |
22:01.9 |
28 |
Joey
Margueria |
Avella,
PA |
XC2
Pro Am |
56 |
POL |
5 |
22:36.9 |
29 |
Nathan
Beyers |
New
Palestine, IN |
XC2
Pro Am |
280 |
HON |
5 |
23:18.9 |
30 |
Jeff
A. Miller |
Smithfield,
PA |
Vet
A (30+) |
93 |
YAM |
5 |
23:31.5 |
31 |
Zachary
M. Strong |
Salem,
OH |
College
B (16-21) |
985 |
YAM |
5 |
24:40.8 |
32 |
Wes
A. Kraft |
Vero
Beach, FL |
XC2
Pro Am |
514 |
YAM |
5 |
24:50.7 |
33 |
William
Yokley |
Tompkinsville,
KY |
XC1
Pro |
8 |
POL |
5 |
25:10.7 |
34 |
Blake
Kramer |
Schuylkill
Have, PA |
XC2
Pro Am |
31 |
SUZ |
5 |
25:11.2 |
35 |
Dave
A. Simmons |
Painesville,
OH |
Senior
A (40+) |
61 |
YAM |
5 |
25:14.0 |
36 |
Brad
A. Wilson |
Roseville,
OH |
Junior
A (22+) |
44 |
HON |
5 |
25:18.8 |
37 |
Jeffry
M. Maloney |
Hudson,
NC |
Vet
A (30+) |
874 |
HON |
5 |
25:20.6 |
38 |
Josh
Beavers |
Medora,
IN |
XC2
Pro Am |
521 |
HON |
5 |
25:21.2 |
39 |
Michael
L. Lancaster |
Gassaway,
WV |
XC2
Pro Am |
807 |
HON |
5 |
26:03.1 |
40 |
Jordon
Poplaski |
Shamokin,
PA |
College
A (16-21) |
410 |
SUZ |
5 |
26:05.2 |
41 |
William
A. Hallabeck |
Harrisville,
PA |
Vet
A (30+) |
73 |
HON |
5 |
26:50.2 |
42 |
Dirk
J. Decesare |
Mineral
Ridge, OH |
Junior
A (22+) |
49 |
HON |
5 |
26:51.3 |
43 |
Phillip
M. Wall |
Chapmansboro,
TN |
Junior
A (22+) |
130 |
HON |
5 |
27:16.5 |
44 |
Larry
T. Townsend |
Sebree,
KY |
College
A (16-21) |
460 |
HON |
5 |
27:46.9 |
45 |
Matthew
R. Copley |
Wayne,
WV |
XC2
Pro Am |
48 |
HON |
5 |
27:53.7 |
46 |
Mark
Thompson |
Goshen,
NY |
Vet
A (30+) |
47 |
HON |
5 |
28:29.6 |
47 |
Justin
Petroff |
Natrona
Heights, PA |
Vet
A (30+) |
355 |
YAM |
5 |
29:06.5 |
48 |
Scott
Day |
Leitchfield,
KY |
XC2
Pro Am |
791 |
YAM |
5 |
29:17.9 |
49 |
James
G. Eaton |
Lindenwold,
NJ |
Junior
A (22+) |
51 |
HON |
5 |
29:26.3 |
50 |
Max
Segraves |
Grantville,
GA |
College
A (16-21) |
454 |
YAM |
5 |
29:29.8 |
51 |
Jonathan
Fugate |
Beech
Grove, IN |
College
A (16-21) |
442 |
HON |
5 |
29:37.5 |
52 |
Andrew
N. Cornell |
Statesville,
NC |
College
A (16-21) |
333 |
HON |
5 |
29:57.3 |
53 |
James
M. Reeves |
Shelby,
NC |
College
A (16-21) |
46 |
HON |
5 |
30:46.0 |
54 |
Robert
Cornwell |
Batavia,
OH |
Junior
A (22+) |
158 |
YAM |
5 |
31:12.8 |
55 |
Brandon
Carter |
Plainfield,
IN |
Vet
A (30+) |
515 |
HON |
5 |
31:50.9 |
56 |
Phil
Cole |
Piscataway,
NJ |
Junior
A (22+) |
96 |
YAM |
5 |
32:14.1 |
57 |
Ronald
T. Franklin |
Lake
Placid, FL |
College
A (16-21) |
461 |
YAM |
5 |
33:29.4 |
58 |
Wes
D. Stone |
Auburn,
PA |
Junior
A (22+) |
50 |
HON |
5 |
34:11.7 |
59 |
Josh
R. Konecheck |
Avella,
PA |
XC2
Pro Am |
5002 |
POL |
5 |
35:58.8 |
60 |
Chris
P. Bithell |
Irwin,
PA |
XC1
Pro |
13 |
CAN |
4 |
39:01.5 |
61 |
Bill
V. Ballance |
Smiths
Grove, KY |
XC1
Pro |
1 |
YAM |
4 |
44:01.5 |
62 |
Santo
Derisi |
Casar,
NC |
XC1
Pro |
311 |
HON |
4 |
45:42.9 |
63 |
Todd
S. Demaree |
Versailles,
IN |
XC1
Pro |
26 |
HON |
4 |
54:37.1 |
64 |
Gary
D. Bryson |
Lincolnton,
NC |
Vet
A (30+) |
85 |
KTM |
4 |
56:57.9 |
65 |
Brent
C. Sturdivant |
Montrose,
WV |
XC1
Pro |
105 |
CAN |
4 |
57:24.4 |
66 |
Mike
Muskopf |
Trenton,
OH |
Vet
B (30+) |
860 |
HON |
4 |
57:35.5 |
67 |
Jeremy
D. Rice |
Fombell,
PA |
XC2
Pro Am |
187 |
POL |
4 |
57:39.7 |
68 |
Dave
R. Hogg |
Prospect,
PA |
Vet
A (30+) |
103 |
HON |
4 |
58:44.3 |
69 |
Jamie
Mccart |
Cincinnati,
OH |
Junior
A (22+) |
855 |
YAM |
4 |
59:11.5 |
70 |
Justin
Kirchhoff |
Greensburg,
IN |
College
B (16-21) |
256 |
HON |
4 |
59:42.0 |
71 |
Jake
Stonebraker |
Muncie,
IN |
College
B (16-21) |
899 |
HON |
4 |
00:27.5 |
72 |
Matt
Williams |
West
Harrison, IN |
Junior
B (22+) |
239 |
YAM |
4 |
00:40.7 |
73 |
Shawn
Javens |
Newell,
WV |
Senior
B (40+) |
133 |
HON |
4 |
00:44.8 |
74 |
Jonathan
Shaff |
Greencastle,
IN |
Junior
A (22+) |
721 |
HON |
4 |
00:53.2 |
75 |
Fred
J. Marley |
Osgood,
IN |
Junior
A (22+) |
60 |
HON |
4 |
00:54.7 |
76 |
Brandon
C. Symmes |
Cincinnati,
OH |
Junior
A (22+) |
77 |
YAM |
4 |
01:04.1 |
77 |
Kolton
Burd |
Potomac,
MT |
College
B (16-21) |
5005 |
YAM |
4 |
01:06.4 |
78 |
Philip
Mckinley |
Clintonville,
PA |
Junior
A (22+) |
991 |
HON |
4 |
01:22.4 |
79 |
David
J. Jones |
Joelton,
TN |
Junior
B (22+) |
457 |
HON |
4 |
01:46.2 |
80 |
Fred
H. Mudd |
La
Grange, KY |
Vet
B (30+) |
80 |
SUZ |
4 |
01:49.5 |
81 |
David
Bullard |
Murfreesboro,
TN |
Vet
B (30+) |
437 |
HON |
4 |
02:37.2 |
82 |
Gabriel
M. Baltazar |
Stafford,
VA |
Vet
A (30+) |
245 |
HON |
4 |
03:09.4 |
83 |
Justin
M. Finley |
Nashville,
IN |
College
A (16-21) |
79 |
HON |
4 |
03:11.0 |
84 |
Brandon
M. Matthews |
Livingston,
TN |
College
A (16-21) |
5003 |
HON |
4 |
03:19.0 |
85 |
Jake
Hornaday |
Dologah,
OK |
College
B (16-21) |
409 |
YAM |
4 |
03:20.5 |
86 |
David
J. Burton |
Columbia
City, IN |
Junior
B (22+) |
220 |
HON |
4 |
03:23.5 |
87 |
Tommy
Jenks |
Theodore,
AL |
Vet
B (30+) |
272 |
HON |
4 |
03:23.8 |
88 |
Ryan
T. Reed |
Sherrills
Ford, NC |
Vet
B (30+) |
388 |
KTM |
4 |
03:36.3 |
89 |
Kevin
E. Gills |
Valdese,
NC |
Junior
B (22+) |
777 |
YAM |
4 |
03:43.4 |
90 |
Ed
J. Atwell |
Kennerdell,
PA |
Vet
A (30+) |
415 |
YAM |
4 |
04:00.3 |
91 |
Tyler
A. Lenig |
Shamokin,
PA |
XC1
Pro |
16 |
YAM |
4 |
04:02.4 |
92 |
James
Cobb |
Greenfield,
IN |
Vet
A (30+) |
67 |
HON |
4 |
04:06.8 |
93 |
Mike
A. Husband |
Shelbyville,
KY |
Vet
A (30+) |
34 |
OTH |
4 |
04:10.9 |
94 |
David
J. Bishop |
Old
Bridge, NJ |
Senior
A (40+) |
72 |
HON |
4 |
04:17.9 |
95 |
Kenneth
D. Hemmings |
Morganton,
NC |
Vet
B (30+) |
408 |
YAM |
4 |
04:47.9 |
96 |
Zachary
T. Lovell |
Blairsville,
GA |
College
A (16-21) |
435 |
YAM |
4 |
04:52.9 |
97 |
M T.
Moore |
Danville,
IN |
Junior
B (22+) |
701 |
HON |
4 |
04:58.4 |
98 |
Stephen
Mcculloch |
Perryopolis,
PA |
College
B (16-21) |
717 |
HON |
4 |
05:12.5 |
99 |
Luke
J. Reeves |
Statesville,
NC |
Junior
A (22+) |
334 |
HON |
4 |
05:28.6 |
100 |
Jon
P. Arnold |
Athens,
OH |
Junior
A (22+) |
452 |
HON |
4 |
05:38.5 |
101 |
Jordan
B. Gilkerson |
Monrovia,
IN |
College
B (16-21) |
961 |
HON |
4 |
05:42.3 |
102 |
Steven
Owen |
Franklin,
NC |
Junior
B (22+) |
167 |
YAM |
4 |
05:49.2 |
103 |
David
M. Reeves |
Shelby,
NC |
Junior
A (22+) |
53 |
HON |
4 |
05:59.0 |
104 |
Stephen
G. Bodie |
Pataskala,
OH |
Vet
B (30+) |
88 |
YAM |
4 |
05:59.7 |
105 |
Jesse
A. Smith |
Danville,
KY |
Vet
B (30+) |
447 |
YAM |
4 |
06:19.8 |
106 |
Brian
Robey |
Needham,
IN |
Vet
B (30+) |
920 |
YAM |
4 |
06:29.8 |
107 |
Nathan
D. Ashley |
Bee
Spring, KY |
College
B (16-21) |
137 |
YAM |
4 |
06:35.0 |
108 |
Bryan
L. Channell |
Kerens,
WV |
Junior
A (22+) |
5004 |
HON |
4 |
06:36.3 |
109 |
Josh
Northup |
Lancaster,
OH |
Junior
A (22+) |
453 |
KTM |
4 |
06:49.0 |
110 |
Tyler
Bostock |
Mitchell,
IN |
College
B (16-21) |
414 |
HON |
4 |
06:52.3 |
111 |
D B.
Folk |
Junction
City, OH |
Junior
B (22+) |
320 |
HON |
4 |
06:58.4 |
112 |
Tyler
C. Sederlund |
Fort
Wayne, IN |
College
B (16-21) |
441 |
HON |
4 |
06:58.8 |
113 |
Ron
Mann |
Elkton,
MD |
Senior
A (40+) |
99 |
HON |
4 |
07:36.3 |
114 |
Aaron
J. Delancey |
Saint
Louisvill, OH |
Vet
B (30+) |
225 |
POL |
4 |
08:07.1 |
115 |
Gabe
Mckay |
Franklin,
NC |
Junior
B (22+) |
136 |
YAM |
4 |
08:25.4 |
116 |
Zachary
Downs |
Bagdad,
KY |
Junior
B (22+) |
425 |
YAM |
4 |
08:38.2 |
117 |
Kevin
D. Patterson |
Barbourville,
KY |
College
B (16-21) |
86 |
KTM |
4 |
09:20.5 |
118 |
Andrew
Williams |
Rock
Hill, SC |
Vet
B (30+) |
302 |
HON |
4 |
09:36.5 |
119 |
John
Johnson |
Waverly,
WV |
Vet
B (30+) |
431 |
YAM |
4 |
09:51.1 |
120 |
Richard
J. Phillips |
Alexandria,
IN |
Senior
B (40+) |
123 |
HON |
4 |
10:13.5 |
121 |
Josh
A. Headden |
Round
O, SC |
College
B (16-21) |
126 |
YAM |
4 |
10:26.9 |
122 |
Harold
Bash |
Zanesville,
OH |
Vet
B (30+) |
749 |
YAM |
4 |
10:50.3 |
123 |
Curtis
G. Walraven |
Dallas,
GA |
Senior
A (40+) |
455 |
OTH |
4 |
10:52.2 |
124 |
Bryan
Cook |
Casar,
NC |
XC1
Pro |
5 |
HON |
4 |
11:16.9 |
125 |
Arthur
L. Blystone |
Spring
Church, PA |
Vet
B (30+) |
716 |
HON |
4 |
11:50.8 |
126 |
Ryan
Smith |
Beaver,
PA |
Junior
B (22+) |
104 |
YAM |
4 |
12:44.8 |
127 |
Kevin
A. Blundell |
Martinsville,
IN |
Junior
B (22+) |
283 |
HON |
4 |
12:58.0 |
128 |
Chad
Evanshire |
Hilsboro,
OH |
Junior
B (22+) |
424 |
KAW |
4 |
13:08.1 |
129 |
William
A. Aycock |
La
Grange, NC |
Vet
B (30+) |
250 |
HON |
4 |
13:10.0 |
130 |
Chris
Conklin |
Proctor,
WV |
Junior
A (22+) |
54 |
HON |
4 |
13:23.0 |
131 |
Robert
L. Oakley |
Livingston,
TN |
Junior
A (22+) |
89 |
HON |
4 |
13:24.8 |
132 |
Christopher
L. Jones |
Fletcher,
NC |
Vet
B (30+) |
462 |
HON |
4 |
13:59.4 |
133 |
Dustin
Broatch |
Sheffield,
AL |
Junior
B (22+) |
439 |
HON |
4 |
14:20.7 |
134 |
Thomas
A. Koontz Jr |
Fayetteville,
PA |
XC2
Pro Am |
909 |
HON |
4 |
15:05.8 |
135 |
Ben
Mckay |
Franklin,
NC |
Junior
B (22+) |
102 |
HON |
4 |
16:10.5 |
136 |
Michael
Hayes |
Rocky
Face, GA |
Vet
B (30+) |
451 |
HON |
4 |
17:08.1 |
137 |
Chris
Evanshire |
New
Vienna, OH |
Junior
B (22+) |
423 |
KAW |
4 |
17:14.4 |
138 |
Kenneth
B. Kelly |
Dailey,
WV |
Junior
B (22+) |
143 |
HON |
4 |
18:17.1 |
139 |
Lane
Coile |
Jefferson,
GA |
Senior
A (40+) |
404 |
HON |
4 |
18:24.8 |
140 |
Cameron
C. Tincher |
Spencer,
IN |
Junior
B (22+) |
402 |
YAM |
4 |
19:25.5 |
141 |
Robin
E. Seitz |
Marengo,
OH |
Vet
B (30+) |
287 |
HON |
4 |
20:05.1 |
142 |
Michael
Miller |
Herminie,
PA |
Junior
A (22+) |
434 |
YAM |
4 |
20:11.3 |
143 |
Jacob
A. Coffey |
Murphy,
NC |
Junior
B (22+) |
473 |
YAM |
4 |
20:20.7 |
144 |
Jeremy
Stair |
Berlin,
PA |
Junior
B (22+) |
141 |
HON |
4 |
22:23.1 |
145 |
Devon
A. Delucca |
Slippery
Rock, PA |
College
B (16-21) |
999 |
KTM |
4 |
22:28.4 |
146 |
John
Griffin |
Brierfield,
AL |
Senior
B (40+) |
427 |
KTM |
4 |
23:17.1 |
147 |
Joshua
W. Helm |
Shippensburg,
PA |
College
B (16-21) |
443 |
HON |
4 |
23:48.9 |
148 |
George
V. Mayes |
Gastonia,
NC |
Senior
B (40+) |
160 |
YAM |
4 |
24:46.6 |
149 |
Douglas
Brown |
Shoreham,
NY |
Senior
B (40+) |
612 |
KTM |
4 |
26:24.8 |
150 |
Randy
Pierce |
Commerce
Townsh, MI |
Vet
B (30+) |
468 |
YAM |
4 |
29:40.9 |
151 |
Kenneth
N. Kelly |
Dailey,
WV |
Senior
B (40+) |
253 |
HON |
4 |
30:42.2 |
152 |
Mike
Hale |
Marion,
AL |
Senior
B (40+) |
142 |
KTM |
4 |
32:40.5 |
153 |
Todd
Moskala |
Uniontown,
PA |
Junior
B (22+) |
119 |
YAM |
4 |
33:42.2 |
154 |
Derik
Strong |
Deposit,
NY |
Junior
A (22+) |
411 |
KTM |
4 |
36:10.2 |
155 |
Mark
A. Moore |
Valley
Head, WV |
College
A (16-21) |
446 |
YAM |
4 |
38:14.8 |
156 |
Richard
Nolan |
Arthurdale,
WV |
College
A (16-21) |
714 |
SUZ |
4 |
38:34.8 |
157 |
Brandon
Ballance |
Oakland,
KY |
XC1
Pro |
101 |
YAM |
3 |
16:49.9 |
158 |
Matt
Pierce |
Corning,
OH |
XC2
Pro Am |
939 |
YAM |
3 |
21:32.6 |
159 |
Mark
A. Notman |
Hubbard,
OH |
XC2
Pro Am |
17 |
POL |
3 |
22:38.5 |
160 |
Cody
Javens |
Newell,
WV |
College
B (16-21) |
266 |
HON |
3 |
23:54.9 |
161 |
Brad
Breedlove |
Booneville,
MS |
XC2
Pro Am |
464 |
HON |
3 |
27:21.5 |
162 |
Aaron
M. Brown |
Canton,
OH |
Junior
B (22+) |
470 |
HON |
3 |
29:56.4 |
163 |
Sloan
M. Jackson |
Lebanon,
IN |
XC1
Pro |
330 |
HON |
3 |
30:42.3 |
164 |
Chase
A. Ottway |
Murray,
KY |
College
B (16-21) |
418 |
HON |
3 |
31:35.2 |
165 |
Michael
J. Novak |
Highland,
MI |
Vet
B (30+) |
356 |
YAM |
3 |
31:59.4 |
166 |
Jonathon
Parr |
Akron,
OH |
College
A (16-21) |
919 |
YAM |
3 |
32:13.6 |
167 |
Pete
Kranenburg |
Raeford,
NC |
Vet
A (30+) |
936 |
POL |
3 |
35:25.7 |
168 |
Mike
Robinson |
Stanley,
NC |
Vet
B (30+) |
129 |
KAW |
3 |
39:14.5 |
169 |
Daren
Walker |
Hays,
NC |
Vet
B (30+) |
993 |
HON |
3 |
39:17.5 |
170 |
Theron
B. Flatt |
Moulton,
AL |
Vet
B (30+) |
74 |
HON |
3 |
40:37.3 |
171 |
Jason
Lewis |
London,
KY |
XC2
Pro Am |
500 |
SUZ |
3 |
43:07.1 |
172 |
Chris
W. Mcrae |
Bon
Aqua, TN |
Junior
B (22+) |
421 |
HON |
3 |
49:17.9 |
173 |
Ted
Haladyna |
Northville,
OH |
Vet
B (30+) |
466 |
YAM |
3 |
57:36.7 |
174 |
Jason
Sanford |
Deposit,
NY |
Junior
B (22+) |
412 |
YAM |
3 |
59:23.2 |
175 |
Patrick
Mcguire |
Valencia,
PA |
College
B (16-21) |
5008 |
HON |
3 |
07:18.0 |
176 |
Cory
Blinkiewicz |
Enon
Valley, PA |
Junior
B (22+) |
223 |
YAM |
3 |
21:18.7 |
177 |
Kaleb
J. Nicholson |
Morganton,
NC |
XC2
Pro Am |
354 |
HON |
2 |
52:52.4 |
178 |
Christopher
Newton |
Morganton,
NC |
College
A (16-21) |
122 |
YAM |
2 |
53:35.8 |
179 |
Michael
Fulton |
Waterford,
OH |
XC2
Pro Am |
463 |
HON |
2 |
55:47.0 |
180 |
Jamie
Spray |
Indianapolis,
IN |
College
A (16-21) |
151 |
KTM |
2 |
57:12.2 |
181 |
Robby
Johnston |
Beuna
Vista, PA |
College
B (16-21) |
413 |
HON |
2 |
59:03.0 |
182 |
Craig
Breedlove |
Booneville,
MS |
Vet
A (30+) |
465 |
HON |
2 |
59:11.2 |
183 |
Timothy
J. Wertman |
Port
Carbon, PA |
College
A (16-21) |
456 |
YAM |
2 |
59:14.2 |
184 |
Travis
Mader |
Spencer,
IN |
Junior
A (22+) |
406 |
YAM |
2 |
59:48.4 |
185 |
Brad
B. Thompson |
Dahlonega,
GA |
Vet
B (30+) |
472 |
HON |
2 |
00:45.9 |
186 |
Wayne
E. Siegers |
Woodruff,
SC |
Vet
B (30+) |
770 |
KTM |
2 |
01:59.9 |
187 |
Chad
J. Hieronimus |
Newport,
IN |
Vet
B (30+) |
974 |
HON |
2 |
03:29.1 |
188 |
Brandon
R. Ricks |
Fairmount,
IN |
College
B (16-21) |
865 |
HON |
2 |
04:42.3 |
189 |
Ronnie
Mills |
Girdler,
KY |
College
A (16-21) |
62 |
KTM |
2 |
05:05.9 |
190 |
David
S. Hawkins |
Bear
Branch, KY |
Vet
B (30+) |
537 |
YAM |
2 |
05:27.0 |
191 |
Tj
Shaw |
Buckhannon,
WV |
College
B (16-21) |
229 |
KTM |
2 |
07:07.9 |
192 |
Christopher
B. Jones |
Corydon,
KY |
College
B (16-21) |
459 |
YAM |
2 |
10:18.4 |
193 |
Robert
Bennett |
Lansdowne,
PA |
Vet
A (30+) |
628 |
YAM |
2 |
15:28.3 |
194 |
Chris
Porto |
Midland,
PA |
College
B (16-21) |
165 |
HON |
2 |
19:22.0 |
195 |
Cory
Jennings |
Newburg,
WV |
College
A (16-21) |
127 |
KTM |
2 |
28:13.7 |
196 |
Kevin
Yoho |
Hopedale,
OH |
XC2
Pro Am |
542 |
POL |
1 |
24:18.8 |
197 |
Keith
Appleby |
Newburg,
PA |
XC2
Pro Am |
5001 |
CAN |
1 |
25:01.9 |
198 |
Chad
D. Livingston |
Williamsport,
PA |
Junior
A (22+) |
55 |
KTM |
1 |
25:40.4 |
199 |
Kyle
D. Houghton |
Richmond,
KY |
College
B (16-21) |
153 |
HON |
1 |
25:46.8 |
200 |
Nick
Plisko |
Burton,
OH |
College
B (16-21) |
219 |
YAM |
1 |
25:48.5 |
201 |
Zachary
Phiilips |
Parsons,
WV |
Junior
A (22+) |
728 |
KAW |
1 |
25:50.2 |
202 |
Darrell
J. Reese |
Junction
City, OH |
Vet
A (30+) |
405 |
YAM |
1 |
26:15.4 |
203 |
John
P. Mullaney |
Greer,
SC |
Junior
A (22+) |
707 |
HON |
1 |
26:20.5 |
204 |
Charles
W. Dunn |
Burtonsville,
MD |
College
A (16-21) |
331 |
HON |
1 |
26:21.4 |
205 |
James
W. Brown |
Millfield,
OH |
Junior
A (22+) |
686 |
KTM |
1 |
26:37.1 |
206 |
Justin
Glaze |
Southampton,
MA |
Junior
A (22+) |
433 |
KTM |
1 |
26:40.1 |
207 |
Douglas
R. Fox |
Mill
Creek, WV |
College
B (16-21) |
718 |
KTM |
1 |
26:50.1 |
208 |
Michael
Keleman |
Mineral
Ridge, OH |
College
B (16-21) |
426 |
YAM |
1 |
27:02.2 |
209 |
Tyler
Watson |
Richmond,
KY |
College
B (16-21) |
688 |
HON |
1 |
27:06.2 |
210 |
Jeff
Chamberlain |
Port
Matilda, PA |
Vet
A (30+) |
513 |
YAM |
1 |
27:37.2 |
211 |
Matt
Taylor |
Fayetteville,
GA |
College
A (16-21) |
436 |
HON |
1 |
27:53.7 |
212 |
Brandon
L. Boso |
Belleville,
WV |
College
B (16-21) |
814 |
YAM |
1 |
28:07.8 |
213 |
Jordan
A. Dusenberry |
New
Lexington, OH |
College
B (16-21) |
696 |
YAM |
1 |
28:09.2 |
214 |
Clay
Spayberry |
Mcdonough,
GA |
College
B (16-21) |
529 |
SUZ |
1 |
29:47.3 |
215 |
Brandon
W. Rusher |
Lebanon,
IN |
College
B (16-21) |
694 |
KTM |
1 |
30:02.6 |
216 |
Thomas
M. Lytle |
Greencastle,
IN |
Junior
B (22+) |
121 |
SUZ |
1 |
30:09.9 |
217 |
Ethan
P. Gibson |
Greencastle,
IN |
College
B (16-21) |
5006 |
HON |
1 |
33:40.1 |
218 |
Brian
R. Guglie |
Silver
Spring, MD |
Junior
B (22+) |
5007 |
HON |
1 |
34:02.1 |
219 |
Rick
D. Kudlik |
West
Newton, PA |
Junior
B (22+) |
428 |
CAN |
1 |
37:27.0 |
220 |
Robert
A. Potts |
Wartrace,
TN |
Junior
B (22+) |
528 |
HON |
1 |
43:25.3 |
221 |
Cody
Gibbs |
Mooreville,
IN |
Junior
B (22+) |
725 |
HON |
1 |
44:53.1 |
DNF |
Richie
S. Brown |
Dahlonega,
GA |
XC2
Pro Am |
95 |
HON |
0 |
0:00:00 |
DNF |
Chuck
Dunn Jr |
Burtonsville,
MD |
Senior
B (40+) |
135 |
HON |
0 |
0:00:00 |
DNF |
Curtis
L. Forrester |
Elkton,
MD |
Senior
A (40+) |
68 |
HON |
0 |
0:00:00 |
DNF |
Jesse
O. Kelly |
Dailey,
WV |
Junior
A (22+) |
467 |
HON |
0 |
0:00:00 |
DNF |
Corbin
E. Knox |
Polk,
PA |
XC2
Pro Am |
882 |
HON |
0 |
0:00:00 |
DNF |
Jeff
Miller |
Summersville,
WV |
College
B (16-21) |
440 |
HON |
0 |
0:00:00 |
DNF |
Dalen
Schoolcraft |
Martinsville,
IN |
Junior
A (22+) |
432 |
YAM |
0 |
0:00:00 |
DNF |
Blake
Strickland |
Dallas,
GA |
College
A (16-21) |
401 |
KTM |
0 |
0:00:00 |
DNF |
Marshall
Sugg |
Franklin,
TN |
Senior
B (40+) |
450 |
HON |
0 |
0:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Copyright
2002-2022, ATV Riders All Rights Reserved - ATV
Riders Forum - Message Board - Archive |
|
|