|
|
|
2015 GNCC
Racing - Round 7 - Mountaineer Run - Race Results
Afternoon Class Race Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01. XC1 Pro |
14 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Brand |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Adam Mcgill |
West Union, WV |
HON |
5 |
02:04:44.718 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Walker Fowler |
Rogers, OH |
YAM |
5 |
02:04:55.046 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Chris M. Borich |
Sunbury, PA |
YAM |
5 |
02:06:39.109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Brycen Neal |
Bidwell, OH |
YAM |
5 |
02:06:40.109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jarrod M. Mcclure |
Kaska, PA |
HON |
5 |
02:07:06.578 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Chris P. Bithell |
Irwin, PA |
SUZ |
5 |
02:09:20.906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jay Shadron |
Mount Pleasant, PA |
YAM |
5 |
02:11:59.578 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kevin Yoho |
Hopedale, OH |
YAM |
5 |
02:12:44.890 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Joshua Merritt |
Akron, OH |
YAM |
5 |
02:13:09.046 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Brian Wolf |
Medina, OH |
HON |
5 |
02:15:20.515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Johnny Gallagher |
Aurora, OH |
YAM |
5 |
02:15:21.078 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Braden Henthorn |
Marietta, OH |
HON |
4 |
02:17:11.468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Landon C. Wolfe |
Manchester, MD |
YAM |
4 |
02:19:19.750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Brent Sturdivant |
Montrose, WV |
HON |
1 |
00:10:21.531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02. XC2 Pro Am |
21 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Brand |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Cole Richardson |
Edinburg, PA |
YAM |
5 |
02:09:05.921 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Martin Christofferson |
Richford, NY |
HON |
5 |
02:14:29.593 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Randy C. Hamilton |
Denville, NJ |
HON |
5 |
02:16:08.703 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cody Collier |
Carroll, OH |
YAM |
5 |
02:16:11.625 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Thomas Koontz Jr |
Fayetteville, PA |
YAM |
5 |
02:18:31.171 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Michael Lancaster |
Morgantown, WV |
HON |
5 |
02:21:53.953 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bryson Hoppes |
Greenfield, OH |
YAM |
5 |
02:22:02.437 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Fred J. Marley |
Osgood, IN |
HON |
5 |
02:23:29.203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Blake J. Tornes |
Waterford, OH |
YAM |
5 |
02:24:41.984 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Wes Kinsley |
Morgantown, WV |
SUZ |
5 |
02:28:02.718 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Jonathan Fugate |
Beech Grove, IN |
HON |
5 |
02:28:33.578 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Brad A. Aman |
Interlaken, NY |
HON |
5 |
02:31:50.015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Luke C. Shepherd |
Marion, OH |
HON |
5 |
02:34:19.593 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
James D. Green |
Saint Marys, WV |
HON |
5 |
02:34:49.015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Levi Coen |
Millfield, OH |
HON |
4 |
01:46:55.593 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Tristan Huffman |
Bowden, WV |
HON |
4 |
02:24:59.109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Steven Golden |
Morgantown, WV |
HON |
3 |
01:19:02.078 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Cameron Bruce |
Darlington, PA |
YAM |
2 |
00:46:19.546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Anthony Herring |
Waverly, WV |
YAM |
2 |
01:02:07.156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Christopher Oneall |
Columbus, OH |
YAM |
2 |
01:29:55.421 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Robbie D. Pecorari |
Aston, PA |
HON |
2 |
01:32:05.703 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03. College A (16-21) |
20 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Brand |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Westley Wolfe |
Myersville, MD |
SUZ |
5 |
02:15:25.546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kenny Shick |
New Castle, PA |
YAM |
5 |
02:19:54.765 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Greg S. Covert |
Ithaca, NY |
YAM |
5 |
02:23:53.078 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kristian Meyer |
Oldenburg, IN |
HON |
5 |
02:26:07.156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Noah E. Landis |
Lancaster, OH |
YAM |
5 |
02:26:22.281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tyler J. Wears |
Marietta, OH |
HON |
5 |
02:29:26.375 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Devon Feehan |
Windsor, NY |
HON |
5 |
02:30:50.953 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Brandon C. Icard |
Hickory, NC |
HON |
5 |
02:35:41.281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Boedy Lamoreaux |
Windsor, NY |
HON |
5 |
02:45:20.640 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Anthony T. Barnes |
Paw Paw, WV |
HON |
4 |
01:59:06.453 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Ryan Hurlbut |
Chemung, NY |
HON |
4 |
02:03:04.640 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Justin Hess |
Perkasie, PA |
HON |
4 |
02:03:25.484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Devin Masters |
Morgantown, WV |
SUZ |
4 |
02:07:10.437 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Brandon Hess |
Langdale, PA |
HON |
4 |
02:16:09.578 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Cory Kozlosky |
Port Orange, FL |
HON |
4 |
02:25:20.890 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Corey Silverthorn |
Cutler, IN |
YAM |
3 |
01:38:09.531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Brad Pearson |
Ellamore, WV |
YAM |
3 |
02:05:59.687 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Brett Cover |
Beaver Falls, PA |
YAM |
2 |
00:53:44.609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
J.d. Brown |
Valley Head, WV |
HON |
1 |
00:10:56.828 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Steven Michael M. Cunningham |
Fairview, WV |
HON |
0 |
00:00:00.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04. Junior A (22+) |
15 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Brand |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Simon Bissell |
Lewiston, NY |
HON |
5 |
02:27:32.265 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dwight Pollard |
Clayton, GA |
HON |
5 |
02:28:17.734 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dustin Pigott |
Belleville, WV |
HON |
5 |
02:28:24.750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Brent Henke |
Vienna, WV |
HON |
5 |
02:30:06.250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Steven Covert |
Ithaca, NY |
YAM |
5 |
02:31:23.390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Robert C. Heckman |
Shippensburg, PA |
HON |
5 |
02:33:50.265 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Matthew J. King |
Southwick, MA |
YAM |
5 |
02:34:23.828 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Billy Hartman |
Romney, WV |
YAM |
4 |
02:04:24.062 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Austin J. Parks |
Mooresville, IN |
HON |
4 |
02:05:49.125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Cole Williamson |
Jefferson, MD |
SUZ |
4 |
02:11:51.468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Nathan Hornacek |
Norton, OH |
YAM |
3 |
01:24:02.968 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Kevin Patterson |
Barbourville, KY |
YAM |
3 |
01:46:27.796 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Joshua Beach |
Bowling Green, IN |
HON |
2 |
00:52:56.234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Todd A. Burer |
Lower Salem, OH |
CAN |
1 |
00:12:00.859 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Brandon Rembe |
Phillipsport, NY |
HON |
0 |
00:00:00.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05. Vet A (28+) |
10 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Brand |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Jeffrey Pickens |
Shamokin, PA |
YAM |
5 |
02:19:57.296 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Matt Pierce |
Corning, OH |
YAM |
5 |
02:20:38.796 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Matt Hanna |
New Concord, OH |
YAM |
5 |
02:26:05.484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Nathan Wallpe |
Greensburg, IN |
HON |
5 |
02:32:05.390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wesley D. Stone |
Auburn, PA |
YAM |
4 |
02:00:46.765 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Walter Schumacher |
West Mansfield, OH |
KTM |
4 |
02:05:50.656 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Nicholas Camilli |
Concord, NC |
HON |
4 |
02:11:17.140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Thomas Jansky |
Brookfield, CT |
YAM |
4 |
02:11:33.062 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Bryan D. Axline |
Hancock, MD |
YAM |
3 |
01:32:02.984 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kenneth B. Kelly |
Dailey, WV |
HON |
3 |
02:01:45.640 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06. Senior A/B (38+) |
7 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Brand |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
John Glauda |
Waxhaw, NC |
YAM |
5 |
02:32:50.140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mark Batson |
La Salle, MI |
YAM |
5 |
02:33:06.921 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Aaron Delancey |
Saint Louisville, OH |
HON |
5 |
02:34:43.796 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
James Wilson |
Forest Hill, MD |
YAM |
4 |
02:00:43.687 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Arthur Blystone |
Spring Church, PA |
HON |
4 |
02:00:49.453 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Neal Kelly |
Dailey, WV |
HON |
3 |
01:57:57.031 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Joe Gower |
Buckhannon, WV |
SUZ |
1 |
00:18:10.781 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07. College B (16-21) |
27 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Brand |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Tanner Walker |
Berlin, PA |
HON |
5 |
02:29:13.421 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Blake Meyer |
Oldenburg, IN |
HON |
4 |
01:57:48.468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Brayden T. Shick |
Cranberry, PA |
YAM |
4 |
01:58:05.234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jeremy Hill |
Pacific, MO |
HON |
4 |
01:59:01.156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Nicholas Mastrangelo |
New Castle, PA |
HON |
4 |
02:01:43.375 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Chandler B. Burner |
Belington, WV |
YAM |
4 |
02:03:10.468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Charles J. Dawson |
Lisbon, OH |
KAW |
4 |
02:04:33.734 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Westin Scott |
Granite Falls, NC |
HON |
4 |
02:04:43.906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ryan R. Beauvais |
Chepachet, RI |
KAW |
4 |
02:05:08.750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Colin Gerber |
Sugarcreek, OH |
SUZ |
4 |
02:05:16.609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Christopher L. Croston |
Mill Creek, WV |
HON |
4 |
02:05:42.500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Joseph Yurchison |
New Stanton, PA |
YAM |
4 |
02:09:48.015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Andrew Manbeck |
Fleetwood, PA |
YAM |
4 |
02:13:52.046 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Mitchell Eddleblute |
Vincent, OH |
HON |
4 |
02:15:04.296 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Brandon Barnes |
Delray, WV |
YAM |
4 |
02:16:13.109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Cody Wallace |
Lemont Furance, PA |
YAM |
4 |
02:19:39.421 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Michael Shaffer |
Port Orange, FL |
HON |
4 |
02:31:24.406 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Donald Boylan |
Parker, PA |
HON |
4 |
02:39:05.046 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Dustin J. Atkinson |
Beverly, WV |
HON |
3 |
01:22:13.671 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Frankie Egress |
Rachel, WV |
YAM |
3 |
01:32:53.734 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Scott Pierson |
Windsor, NY |
HON |
3 |
01:34:27.875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Levi J. Metzinger |
Shamokin, PA |
SUZ |
3 |
02:07:07.546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Payden C. Wallace |
Stockport, OH |
HON |
2 |
00:50:23.921 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Derek T. Stickles |
Waynesburg, PA |
YAM |
2 |
00:51:37.437 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Tyler Creel |
Millwood, WV |
HON |
2 |
01:58:26.718 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Cameron Horton |
Binghamton, NY |
HON |
1 |
00:14:10.156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Preston Williams |
Salem, WV |
HON |
0 |
00:00:00.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08. Junior B (22+) |
24 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Brand |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
David Whitacre |
Oakland, MD |
YAM |
5 |
02:37:25.328 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
James Mauger Jr |
Williamstown, NJ |
HON |
4 |
02:00:20.125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eric Hollifield |
Bakersville, NC |
HON |
4 |
02:03:15.468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bryan R. Filicky |
Poland, OH |
YAM |
4 |
02:03:31.640 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Chasen Bush |
Flemington, WV |
YAM |
4 |
02:03:52.875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Robert Mapp |
Westminster, MD |
HON |
4 |
02:04:15.156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Barry Nicholson |
Morgantown, WV |
YAM |
4 |
02:05:26.812 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Chris B. Riddle |
Chester, VA |
HON |
4 |
02:09:35.765 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Justin Ferrell |
Bridgeport, WV |
HON |
4 |
02:11:12.890 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Dustin Dickerson |
Warsaw, OH |
SUZ |
4 |
02:12:22.531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Ben P. Dimarco |
Columbus, OH |
HON |
4 |
02:12:58.046 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Roger Sargent |
Brownsville, PA |
YAM |
4 |
02:16:44.359 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Caleb Bailey |
Waldorf, MD |
YAM |
4 |
02:16:52.875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Richard Nolan |
Arthurdale, WV |
YAM |
4 |
02:17:12.031 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Ryan S. Murray |
Morgantown, WV |
YAM |
4 |
02:18:19.875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Brett R. Fike |
Frostburg, MD |
SUZ |
4 |
02:19:11.328 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Jay Turner |
Kingwood, WV |
HON |
4 |
02:32:46.500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Allen Tuttle |
Cornelius, NC |
HON |
4 |
02:35:49.843 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Travis Jones |
Grafton, WV |
HON |
3 |
01:49:29.875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Curtis Tarman |
Saint Thomas, PA |
HON |
3 |
01:54:20.500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Cody Wolford |
Dryfork, WV |
HON |
1 |
00:12:10.015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Phillip M. Thayer |
Imperial, MO |
HON |
1 |
00:13:11.734 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Josh Osborne |
Wellston, OH |
YAM |
1 |
00:13:28.437 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Jonathan W. Kuda |
South Chestfield, VA |
YAM |
1 |
00:18:15.078 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09. Vet B (30+) |
22 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Brand |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Adam C. Reed |
Beallsville, OH |
HON |
4 |
01:59:42.343 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Todd Moskala |
Uniontown, PA |
YAM |
4 |
02:02:48.031 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sam Lamp |
Parkersburg, WV |
HON |
4 |
02:04:41.187 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Chris W. Davidson |
Tuscumbia, AL |
HON |
4 |
02:06:02.734 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
John Sousa |
Warwick, RI |
YAM |
4 |
02:08:41.390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Erik M. Haspel |
Burgettstown, PA |
HON |
4 |
02:09:44.890 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jason L. Dillard |
Charleston, WV |
SUZ |
4 |
02:11:28.156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Daniel Webb |
Middletown, MD |
YAM |
4 |
02:12:09.890 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Pete Arbonaise |
Morgantown, WV |
YAM |
4 |
02:15:43.484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bryan S. Lock |
Harpers Ferry, WV |
YAM |
4 |
02:23:05.734 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Charlie Rogers |
Washington, PA |
HON |
4 |
02:24:48.187 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Casey Edwards |
Plainfield, IN |
HON |
4 |
02:25:22.906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Mark Smith |
Coolville, OH |
HON |
4 |
02:29:03.750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Gegory Westfall |
Morgantown, WV |
HON |
4 |
02:30:05.593 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Thomas J. Goettner |
White Hall, MD |
HON |
4 |
02:32:45.578 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Rocky Anderson |
New Stanton, PA |
HON |
3 |
01:24:32.546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ricky Zhorne |
Nashville, TN |
YAM |
3 |
01:58:31.453 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
John K. Hanna |
Harrisville, PA |
HON |
2 |
00:52:12.843 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Rick L. Sams |
Mineral Wells, WV |
HON |
2 |
00:58:28.015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Jeremy Gushard |
Mansfield, OH |
YAM |
1 |
00:12:31.640 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Brad Price |
Granville, WV |
POL |
1 |
00:58:16.468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
William Nethken |
Maidsville, WV |
KAW |
0 |
00:00:00.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Copyright
2002-2022, ATV Riders All Rights Reserved - ATV
Riders Forum - Message Board - Archive |
|
|