|
|
|
2015 GNCC
Racing - Round 7 - Mountaineer Run - Race Results
Youth Class Race Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. Super Mini (12-15) |
14 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Brand |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Ronnie Rusch |
Pittsburgh, PA |
YAM |
5 |
00:55:53.906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tim Sroka |
Smithfield, PA |
YAM |
5 |
00:56:23.843 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rhett A. Cox |
Campbellsville, KY |
YAM |
5 |
00:56:52.953 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bailey A. Morgerson |
Lexington, KY |
YAM |
5 |
00:57:09.687 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Michael Myers |
Lizton, IN |
OTH |
5 |
00:57:34.343 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Joey Ocel |
Mechanicstown, OH |
YAM |
5 |
00:58:53.140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Blaise Cooke |
Spartanburg, SC |
COB |
5 |
01:01:35.687 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Matthew Golden |
Albright, WV |
COB |
5 |
01:02:19.265 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dylan R. Walraven |
Dallas, GA |
COB |
5 |
01:03:45.718 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bryan W Buckhannon |
Beckley, WV |
COB |
5 |
01:03:48.593 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Hannah D. Hunter |
Saylorsburg, PA |
OTH |
5 |
01:04:36.671 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Jeremy Stewart |
Fairmont, WV |
HON |
5 |
01:07:01.203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Haden B. Nicholson |
Morgantown, WV |
YAM |
4 |
00:50:17.062 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Mikey Nickels |
Nichols, NY |
YAM |
3 |
00:33:17.171 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. 125 Sr. (12-15) |
14 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Brand |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Jordan L. Digby |
Fulton, MS |
YAM |
5 |
01:00:04.546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ben Wilson |
Forest Hill, MD |
YAM |
5 |
01:01:29.421 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sydney Sams |
Mineral Wells, WV |
YAM |
5 |
01:01:30.562 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Brock Lucas |
Richmond, OH |
YAM |
5 |
01:03:22.781 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jaron A. Dawkins |
Roebuck, SC |
YAM |
5 |
01:03:45.828 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Payton Dalton |
Morgantown, WV |
YAM |
5 |
01:05:00.156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Keegan Walker |
Berlin, PA |
YAM |
5 |
01:05:21.843 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Daulton Keyes |
Holton, IN |
YAM |
5 |
01:06:41.906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Trenton A. Bishop |
Bruceton Mills, WV |
YAM |
5 |
01:08:58.890 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Tanner Greene |
Lebanon, IN |
YAM |
4 |
00:48:21.328 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Daryn W. Sheets |
Connellsville, PA |
YAM |
4 |
00:58:06.687 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Austin Stuck |
Martinsburg, WV |
YAM |
4 |
01:04:58.562 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Devin L. Corrothers |
Flemington, WV |
YAM |
2 |
00:19:01.093 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Curtis Johnson |
Bruceton Mills, WV |
YAM |
1 |
00:05:45.531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. 125 Jr. (8-11) |
16 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Brand |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Layne Mccormick |
Muncy, PA |
YAM |
5 |
01:00:59.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mason A. Turner |
Glasgow, KY |
YAM |
5 |
01:03:42.484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Michael B. Husband |
Shelbyville, KY |
YAM |
5 |
01:04:19.906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
James Glauda |
Waxhaw, NC |
YAM |
5 |
01:05:49.171 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Brayland Sekura |
Canonsburg, PA |
YAM |
5 |
01:06:20.906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Keaton Henderson |
Wattsburg, PA |
YAM |
5 |
01:07:03.671 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Braiden Allen |
Dexter City, OH |
YAM |
4 |
00:52:52.100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
James Lee |
Auguata, WV |
YAM |
4 |
00:53:36.921 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Derek P. Smith |
Mannington, WV |
YAM |
4 |
00:53:53.078 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Luke Wilson |
Forest Hill, MD |
YAM |
4 |
00:54:38.921 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Cody Forester |
Warren, OH |
YAM |
4 |
00:56:24.671 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Joey C. Stewart |
Fairmont, WV |
YAM |
4 |
00:56:42.218 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Coy Teter |
Harman, WV |
YAM |
4 |
00:58:39.671 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Christopher Sloan |
New Salem, PA |
YAM |
4 |
01:05:47.812 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Chase Landers |
Monterey, TN |
YAM |
3 |
01:14:13.953 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Colton Stoneking |
Waynesburg, PA |
YAM |
2 |
00:20:00.765 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. 90 (8-12) |
8 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Brand |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Ayden Konkler |
New Lexington, OH |
APX |
5 |
01:03:48.906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Parker Henderson |
Wattsburg, PA |
DRR |
4 |
00:54:51.062 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Zachary Sekura |
Canonsburg, PA |
DRR |
4 |
00:56:08.125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Scotty Parsons |
Fairmont, WV |
DRR |
4 |
00:58:15.343 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Cody J. Edwards |
Plainfield, IN |
DRR |
4 |
00:58:40.343 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tayton Swift |
Lewisburg, TN |
APX |
4 |
01:13:09.234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Robert Lawrence |
Mather, PA |
DRR |
0 |
00:00:00.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Ethan Steffan |
Terra Altra, WV |
CAN |
0 |
00:00:00.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. 90 Limited (8-12) |
11 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Brand |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Josh Doyle |
Springfield, OH |
YAM |
4 |
00:53:17.890 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jak Neely |
Newark, OH |
YAM |
4 |
00:53:25.843 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Riley Doyle |
Springfield, OH |
YAM |
4 |
00:55:51.546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Greyson Kuhn |
Bruceton Mills, WV |
YAM |
4 |
00:57:10.234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hayden D. Hunter |
Saylorsburg, PA |
YAM |
4 |
01:00:14.203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Logan Steele |
Spring Church, PA |
YAM |
4 |
01:00:21.968 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Carson Dearborn |
Davis, WV |
HON |
4 |
01:07:52.843 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Luke Hardiman |
Mcdonald, PA |
KYM |
4 |
01:12:08.593 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Damien Hawkins |
Bear Branch, KY |
YAM |
3 |
00:37:31.562 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Alexis Keyes |
Holton, IN |
YAM |
3 |
00:52:08.359 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Mason Stofcheck |
Waynesburg, PA |
YAM |
3 |
00:53:36.375 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. Girls (8-15) |
11 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Brand |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Sadiee Gorrell |
South Salem, OH |
YAM |
5 |
01:05:05.546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sydney N. Cain |
Stockport, OH |
YAM |
5 |
01:06:37.703 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Paige Berryman |
Summer Shade, KY |
YAM |
5 |
01:06:45.828 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Marti Lantz |
Fairmont, WV |
YAM |
5 |
01:07:22.312 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Natalie Teter |
Harman, WV |
YAM |
4 |
00:53:55.093 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bella Burgess |
Smithfield, PA |
YAM |
4 |
00:54:05.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Emily Lattimer |
Sayre, PA |
YAM |
4 |
00:54:23.906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Morgan Johnson |
Concord, OH |
YAM |
4 |
00:54:44.890 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Karlie M. Martin |
Mineral Wells, WV |
YAM |
4 |
00:56:08.031 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Gracie Mays |
Rachel, WV |
YAM |
4 |
00:58:34.203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Lexy Shaw |
Bruceton Mills, WV |
HON |
3 |
00:54:05.671 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. 70 CVT (6-11) |
5 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Brand |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Logan Carlisle |
Claysville, PA |
DRR |
4 |
00:51:38.203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Landen Ostrich |
Jefferson, PA |
DRR |
4 |
01:01:33.312 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Will Best |
Charleston, WV |
APX |
4 |
01:03:24.593 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kaden W. Lambruno |
Morgantown, WV |
DRR |
4 |
01:06:22.843 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Joshua Colmus |
Garrardstown, WV |
CAN |
1 |
00:15:29.531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Copyright
2002-2022, ATV Riders All Rights Reserved - ATV
Riders Forum - Message Board - Archive |
|
|