1st |
Matt
Evans |
Can-Am
Maverick MAX |
2nd |
Dustin
Jones |
Polaris RZR 1000 |
3rd |
John
Bohning |
Can-Am Maverick |
|
Audio Formz Mud Jam - Loudest
|
UTV CLASS |
|
UNLIMITED
Class |
|
1st |
Cody
Alvey Polaris RZR - 117.9
DB |
1st |
Michael Sharp 2010 Ranger 121.4 DB |
2nd |
Dave
Harrison ’14 Polaris RZR 1000 113.6 DB |
2nd |
Brian Lane 2013 Can-Am Maverick 120.2 DB |
3rd |
N/A |
3rd |
Matt Evans 2013 Maverick Max 117.5 DB |
|
Endurance
Challenge |
1st |
Dave
Ostapiw / Dakotah Klein |
Team
Gorilla Axle |
2nd |
Seth
& Caraline Russell |
Team Gorilla Axle |
3rd |
Albert
Richardson / Jeff Kitchen |
Team Marshall All Seasons Polaris |
|
Can-Am
Mud Bog |
1st 0-600cc |
Rodney
White Polaris 570 Sportsman |
Team
Quadship Customs |
2nd 0-600cc |
Drew
LaFontaine Can-Am 500 |
LaFontaine Racing |
3rd 0-600cc |
Jace
Cheramie Can-Am 400 |
Team Performance Powersports |
|
|
|
1st 600+cc |
Ryan
Hormell Can-Am 800 |
Team Anything Goes |
2nd 600+cc |
Jace
Cheramie Can-Am 800 |
Team Performance Powersports |
3rd 600+cc |
Mathew
Bernard Can-Am 800 |
Team Performance Powersports |
|
|
|
1st RUV |
Steve
Hittle Maverick 1000 |
Team Gorilla |
2nd RUV |
Shane
Dowden Maverick 1000 |
S3
Racing |
3rd RUV |
John
Soileu ’14 Maverick 1000 |
Team Performance Powersports |
|
|
|
1st
PEE WEE Youth 1 |
AJ
Capra Grizzly 125 |
Team
Lonestar Mudders |
2nd |
Guadalupe
Bass Polaris 90 |
Team Bees |
3rd |
Greyson
Robertson Honda 125 |
Team Offroad
Explosions |
|
|
|
1st YOUTH
2 |
AJ
Capra Suzuki 250 |
Team Lonestar
Mudders |
2nd |
Guadalupe
Bass Polaris 90 |
Team Bees |
3rd |
Hollis
Dupree Honda 250 |
Team Offroad
Explosions |
|
|
|
1st EARLY
TEEN |
Reed
Tarter 450 King Quad |
Full Throttle Racing |
2nd |
Brandi
Tarter Can-Am 400 |
Full Throttle Racing |
3rd |
Korbin Mullinax Honda 400 |
|
|
|
|
1st
LITE |
Jace
Cheramie Can-Am 400 |
Team
Performance Powersports |
2nd |
Clint
Smith Can-Am 400 |
Team Offroad
Explosions |
3rd |
Mathew
Bernard Can-Am 400 |
Team Performance Powersports |
|
|
|
Polaris Mudda Cross |
1st BOGGER |
Dwight
Stelly KYMCO |
Team Anything Goes |
2nd |
Rodney
White Sportsman 400 |
Quadshop Customs |
3rd |
Jace
Cheramie Can-Am 400 |
Team Performance Powersports |
|
|
|
1st PRO
SERIES A |
Shane
Dowden Can-Am 800 |
S3 Racing |
2nd |
Dustin
Jones - Can-Am 800 |
S3 Racing |
3rd |
Jace
Cheramie Can-Am 800 |
Team Performance Powersports |
|
|
|
1st PRO
SERIES B |
Mathew
Bernard Can-Am 1000 |
Team Performance Powersports |
2nd |
Shane
Dowden Can-Am 800 |
S3 Racing |
3rd |
Clint
Smith Can-Am 650 |
Team Offroad
Explosions |
|
|
|
1st RUV |
Shane
Dowden Can-Am 1000 |
S3 Racing |
2nd |
Steve
Hittle Can-Am 1000 |
Team Gorilla |
3rd |
Brian
Haughton RZR 1000 |
Team Highlifter
Polaris |
|
|
|
1st SUPER
MOD |
Jace
Cheramie Can-Am 800 |
Team Performance Powersports |
2nd |
Jeovan
Pinilla Can-Am 1000 |
Team Anything Goes |
3rd |
Shane
Dowden Can-Am 800 |
S3 Racing |
MASSIMO Motors Obstacle
Course |
1st |
Seth
Russell |
2014
Can-Am |
2nd |
Aaron
Peters |
Polaris RZR |
3rd |
Craig
Treadwell |
Can-AM |
|
Bad 2 da Bone |
|
|
|
S3
Powersports Poker Run |
High Hand |
Jay
Smith |
Ace
High Straight |
Low Hand |
Jodie
Creppel |
9 High |
|
|
|
|
|
|