|
|
|
2014 MAXC
Racing - Round 6 - Copperhead Row
- Results
Youth ATV Class Race Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-15 yrs 300cc 4 Stk Quad R1 |
14 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Cody Collier |
Carroll, OH |
YAM |
6 |
00:46:55.523 |
2 |
Tyler Weltich |
Martinsville, IN |
YAM |
6 |
00:48:31.164 |
3 |
Michael Anderson |
Cloverdale, IN |
YAM |
6 |
00:50:22.776 |
4 |
Caleb Mason |
Plainfield, IN |
YAM |
6 |
00:50:26.185 |
5 |
Curtis Bausback |
Greensburg, IN |
HON |
6 |
00:52:48.106 |
6 |
Cole Fletcher |
Mooresville, IN |
YAM |
6 |
00:53:38.047 |
7 |
Bryce Enright |
Indianapolis, IN |
HON |
6 |
00:54:52.567 |
8 |
Isaiah Silverthorn |
Dawagiac, MI |
HON |
6 |
00:55:05.617 |
9 |
Eyan Perry |
Martinsville, IN |
HON |
6 |
00:59:12.349 |
10 |
Joey Sheteron |
Cassopolis, MI |
HON |
5 |
00:49:12.485 |
11 |
Hunter Harris |
Danville, IN |
YAM |
5 |
00:49:56.385 |
12 |
Alex Cline |
Louisville, KY |
HON |
4 |
00:34:09.088 |
13 |
Hayden Woodruff |
Frankfort, IN |
YAM |
2 |
00:18:15.380 |
14 |
Ashton Bisa |
Pendelton, IN |
YAM |
2 |
00:41:56.851 |
90cc Production Quad R3 |
8 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Bo Martin |
Martinsville, IN |
YAM |
6 |
00:53:33.527 |
2 |
Colben Steury |
Butler, IN |
YAM |
5 |
00:47:33.915 |
3 |
Cody Edwards |
Plainfield, IN |
DRR |
5 |
00:49:08.245 |
4 |
Damien Hawkins |
Bearnranen, KY |
YAM |
5 |
00:49:15.065 |
5 |
Tanner Greene |
Lebanon, IN |
YAM |
5 |
00:51:15.536 |
6 |
Levi Ward |
Greecastle, IN |
HON |
4 |
00:52:54.867 |
7 |
Braydon Shields |
Bedford, IN |
DRR |
4 |
01:01:59.701 |
8 |
Bryce Husband |
Shelbyville, KY |
YAM |
3 |
00:47:42.655 |
90cc Limited Quad R4 |
7 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Bryce Cooper |
Martinsville, IN |
HON |
5 |
00:55:14.159 |
2 |
Jackson Brewer |
Springville, IN |
HON |
5 |
00:56:55.509 |
3 |
Jase Cooper |
Martinsville, IN |
HON |
4 |
00:46:57.875 |
4 |
Trever Matern |
Columbus, IN |
APX |
3 |
00:36:36.390 |
5 |
Walker Taylor |
Greensburg, IN |
HON |
3 |
00:46:55.204 |
6 |
Hunter Burnham |
Monrovia, IN |
HON |
1 |
00:03:53.684 |
7 |
Bradyn Burnham |
Monrovia, IN |
HON |
1 |
00:04:47.394 |
70cc Quad R6 |
1 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
William Witty |
Indianapolis, IN |
DRR |
1 |
00:02:53.204 |
250F Apex, DRX, DRR300 (12-15) |
3 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Hunter Hart |
Newfield, NY |
APX |
6 |
00:47:31.164 |
2 |
Austin Greenwell |
Indianapolis, IN |
UNK |
4 |
00:52:51.317 |
3 |
Aaran Greenwell |
Indianapolis, IN |
UNK |
4 |
00:54:27.558 |
Girls (7-15) R5 |
3 Entries |
|
Place |
Racer |
City, State |
Nbr |
Laps |
Elapsed |
1 |
Julia Oneal |
Spencer, IN |
HON |
5 |
00:46:56.654 |
2 |
Whitney Nunn |
Spencer, IN |
HON |
5 |
00:52:34.766 |
3 |
Payton Lewis |
Indianapolis, IN |
HON |
5 |
00:58:19.889 |
|
|
Copyright
2002-2022, ATV Riders All Rights Reserved - ATV
Riders Forum - Message Board - Archive |
|
|